MEMORIAL WALL

 

Apply for placement on Michigan Firefighter’s Memorial Wall:
Click Here:  MFSA Memorial Appl 9-2022-Fillable

 

Year AddedFirst Name Last NameDepartmentPanelRow
2006HaroldM.AbbottOnsted 719
2021JosephAbbottFrenchtown Twp.1820
2008ReidH.AbeelCarsonville836
2008DonnC.AchtenbergFarmington Hills846
2006PercyAckelsGrand RapidsS227
2017JamesH.AckleyManistique Vol.1532
2011GaryN.AdairAsh Twp1044
2019Gerald "Jerry"L.AdairHolly/North Oakland County Fire Authority174
1998Norman A.AdamicNorth BranchS112
2006Joe AdamsRichmond Vol.737
2013MichaelJ.AdamsAlbee Twp.1210
2015WilliamAdamsBridgeport1337
2016PatrickR.Adams, Sr.City of Detroit1427
2007Nyle L.AdamsonPaw Paw816
2015CliffordD.AdlamACW-Unionville1335
2003Robert C.AdrianBrockway Twp.448
1998Charles G.AdriansonGun Plain Twp.S117
2000CraigS.AenisFerndale 319
2022CharlesD.Agle, Jr.St. Louis Area2014
2015RandalJ.AgrudaGrand Traverse Metro1348
2012Lois A. AinsworthFort Gratiot1136
2018Earl R.AlberManchester Twp.1616
2020AlvinA.AlexanderOscoda Twp./Holly1744
2000DonAlexanderChelsea311
2004Donald E.AlexanderHolly Vol.61
2000FloydR.AlexanderTri-Twp.334
2004JamesJ.AlexanderHolly Vol.61
1999LyleC. AlexanderMundy Twp.228
2004RussellL.AlexanderHolly Vol.551
2022AndyAllenClio Area1923
2011BillAllenIndependence Twp119
2020DouglasL.AllenHiggins Twp./Village of Roscommon1738
2022JamesM.AllenNorthville City201
2002LorenW.AllenBuena Vista421
2011NormAllenHenrietta116
2002RogerM.AllenPontiac440
2017LarryN.Allen, Jr.Coldsprings-Excelsior Fire/Rescue1519
2009EdwardH.AllingtonKochville Twp.948
2014JohnE.AllisonMason Co. Rural/Custer S39
2000ThomasE.AllowayCity of Port Huron316
2003Tom J.AllshireCambridge Twp/Onsted450
2007RobertD.AltenburgGrand Blanc88
2006JamesR.AlvestefferGrand Rapids76
2022GeraldB.AlwardWashington Twp.2016
2006MiltonG.Alward, Sr.Gladwin Rural76
2017RobertAmburgeyPutnam Twp.1538
2006BernardL.AmeelMarine City714
2013JohnC.AmeelMarine City1237
1999Louis T.AmeelMarine City225
2012RobertAmeelSt. Clair 125
2017ThomasE.AmosPontiac1536
2018Thomas "Peanut"N.AndersenRonald Twp.1629
2021ArthurJ.AndersonCenter Line Public Safety1810
2022BirgerK.AndersonIngham Twp. Fire/Rescue1942
2000GeraldJ.AndersonCascade Twp.310
2017GeraldR.AndersonJames Twp.1527
1998Mary J.AndersonNorthwestern F.F. Association11
2021MichelA.AndersonGenesee Twp.1821
2012WesleyF.AndersonJonesfield-Lakefield1143
2000William H.AndersonSt. Clair337
2012CharlesAndresMontrose Twp.1150
2003GordonP.AndresMaple Grove515
1998Pete E.AndresMaple Grove12
2010RobertA.AndresMaple Grove Vol.1028
2009Clayton "Del"AndrewsPort Huron Twp.108
2013Mike J.AndrewsIda Vol.1228
2007F. MichaelAngleMetamora Twp.814
2010DarwinJ.AngusLeroy Twp.1027
2017VernonE.AnnelinCooks Vol.1520
2014DaleApseyDeckerville1314
2004VinArchBad Axe Area533
2017OttoI.ArchambeauBuena Vista1515
2007DonaldL.ArmsteadWhittemore Vol.830
2015RichardW.ArmstrongFrenchtown Twp.1348
2019HantzelD.ArnetteAddison-Cement City1639
1999Alvin (Toby)R.ArnoldMarine City221
2015BruceJ.ArnoldLivonia145
2002Ernest "Ernie"H.ArnoldAlmira Twp.419
2009ErvinJ.ArnoldMooretown Twp.101
2002RichardD.ArnoldMontrose Twp.437
2018JackArtibeeFlint Twp.166
2001JohnC.AshbyDetroitS26
2015NeilJ.AshleyIndependence Twp.1350
1998PhilipT.AsialaDickson Twp.13
2006DeanE.AsselinImlay City Fire/Rescue710
2011AlbertF.AtkinsVassar1121
2000Richard S.AtkinsWestwood 336
2003Wallace J.AtkinsWashington Twp.531
2000GeorgeAtkinsonChelsea311
2013JerryV.AtwaterPaw Paw 1241
2008ArthurC.AtwellEkland Twp.842
1998FredAustinFlintS113
2011AlvinC.AveryElkland Twp113
2007RichardG.P.Avey, Jr.Detroit82
2007RichardP.Avey, Sr.Detroit83
2016Dan L.AxtellVenice Twp.158
2004GeorgeM.AylsworthDetroitS217
2017EdwinM.AymerFairgrove1523
2008DewittC.BabcockPontiac912
2016StephenBabcockCity of Lansing1428
1998WaldronA.BabionChesaning14
1999JosephA.Bachler, Sr.Marine City220
1998John L.BachmanSebewaingS115
2016PaulBackusSterling Heights156
2010JohnE.BaczynskiMilford1031
1998MarshaBaczynskiMilfordS16
1998LloydBadcockGerrish Twp.13
2006DaleBaileyIndependence/ F-Troop711
2006Edward D.BaileyIndependence/ F-Troop711
2022KeithE.BaileyIndependence Twp.1941
2019DavidBailey, Sr.Palmyra Twp.1712
2020DonE.BakerOnsted1743
2001FloydH.BakerHarbor Beach Area42
2014GerryBakerColumbiaville1310
2008JamesR.BakerBellaire District834
2015KennethL.BakerCity of Burton1341
2013LarryE.BakerKinross Twp.1232
2014Ron C.BakerColumbiaville1310
2009StanleyBakerPontiac105
1998TimBakerSand LakeS112
2000WilmerE.BakerBertrand Twp.248
2016GlenW.Baker Norwich Twp.1449
2011JosephH.Baker, IIBellaire Dist./S. Torch Lake1045
2015GeorgeE.Baker, Jr.Utica1419
1998CliffordL.BallLincoln Twp.15
2004ErnestJ.BallThornapple Twp.618
2009JohnD.BallMemphis951
2006MervinL.BallPontiac 728
2005WayneE.BallSandusky Community638
2000TedBalmerChelsea311
2010JohnD.BalserFlint1022
2022MarkBancroftCity of Cheboygan1921
2002CliffordE.BannonDetroitS210
2013Albert "Bill"W.BanyasOtisville/Forest Twp.1240
2006CharlesB.Baragar, Jr.Grand Rapids76
2004David E.BarberSpringfield Twp.615
2006ErnestB.BarberFrederic74
2008KennethBarberJonesfield-Lakefield95
2008WilliamL.BarberSouthfield925
2001CliffordM.BarckholtzTri-Township418
2005Donald "Pug"A.BardenKingston Fire/Rescue633
2022NeilM.BarglandBreitung Twp.1916
2008RonaldL.BarinkaCooper Twp.839
2019LeoC.BarnekowBuena Vista 1644
2004AlvaBarnesSouthfield612
2020HaroldC.BarnesDetroit1733
2020Harold "Duke"H.BarnesDetroit1733
2000KennethJ.BarnettWest Bloomfield Twp.336
2019JohnnieL.BarnetteYates1721
2003GlennM.BarnumSt. Clair525
2007HenryL.BaronWaterford Twp.830
2015AllenLeeBarrAlverno1335
2003HerbertE. BarronColumbia Twp.53
1999RobertW.BarrowRockwood234
2000NicholasG.BarsheffHarrison Twp.323
2013Henry "Hank"J.BartelsPenn Twp.1242
2008ChesterF.BartkowiakBay City833
2002MaynardBartlettSaranac Community444
1999LesterBaschRobinson Twp.233
2013MichaelF.BastianRichmond Vol.1244
1999JackG.BastianseKalamazoo212
2009MichaelV.BattAllen Twp.929
2014EdwardJ.BattaniBruce/Romeo136
2015MelvinH.BattigeIngham Twp. Fire/Rescue1351
2007Carl E.BauerVassar828
2006GeorgeH.BauerRichville738
2013GeneC.Bauer, Sr.Kochville Twp.1233
2002ChadR.BaugheyPalmyra Twp.439
1999Ernest L.BaumannSt. Clair234
2017Vern BaurMilford1534
2013K. WayneBawksPickford Vol.1242
2005CalvinC.BaxterWest Bloomfield Twp.S224
2015StephenC.BayerDeerfield Twp.1345
2009DonaldG.BeachIndependence Twp.944
2007GeorgeW.BeachVassar829
2001HarryL.BeachFerndale349
2006JosephL.BeachPontiac 729
2004DaleN.BeadleBrockway Twp./Yale538
2004Clayton L.BeagleMillington-Arbela Twp.65
2004EarlD.BeagleMillington-Arbela Twp.66
1999PerleJ.BeaneBurtchville Twp.147
2004Richard P.BeardDetroitS218
2016TedM.BeardAlma1423
2019LynnA.BeardsleyLeslie176
2004RobertBeattieSouthfield612
2007William "Doc"BeaudetteLake Missaukee812
2016CharlesJ.BeaudrieRiver Rouge152
1998AarthurH.BeauduaSt. Clair15
2008WilliamA.BeauduaSt. Clair926
2012WallyW.BeaverGalesburg/Charleston1139
2022FrankA.BechlerMoscow Twp.1950
2017FredBeckUtica1544
2003FrederickW.BeckHarrison Twp.510
2007LawrenceR.Beck, Sr.Clare 747
2022DavidC.BeckerRockwoodS323
2006RobertV.BeckerPontiac 729
2020RobertD.BeckettRay Twp. Fire/Rescue1745
2020WilliamG.BeckettWashington Twp.1751
2006FredrickR.BeckmanSt. Joseph Charter Twp.742
2008FrankJ.BedenPontiac912
2019DewardB.BeelerTri-Township/Buena Vista/Stambaugh1720
1998JohnL.BeemanHowell City17
1998RichardBeerBangorS13
1998Alvin E.BehmlanderKochville Twp.19
2013KennethW.BehnkeDurand1218
2001EugeneP.BeilfussReed City413
2002CarlE.BeiserMonitor437
2006MelvinF.BeiserClyde Twp.71
1998MarkBelkoffRochester Hills110
2006AnthonyR.BellDetroit72
2021BurtonG.BellBig Rapids 185
2010GeorgeF.BellPutnam Twp.1034
2015JamesO.BellNewaygo149
2010MarkBellPutnam Twp.1034
2003StephenA.BellCity of Lapeer/Bloomfield Hills52
2004ClarenceW.BelleauDetroitS218
2010John "Jack"A.BenderDetroit1020
2007WalterJ.BendigPontiac818
2011WalterBendikCity of Warren1050
2002RaymondA.BenedictDetroitS210
2006William J.BenedictPort Sanilac 736
1998RobertBenjaminLitchfieldS111
2020KeithC.BenmarkClare 1730
2022BruceBennettSandusky Community2010
1999ManlyW.BennettHamburg210
1998RobertBennettMaple RapidsS14
2003George "Bud"L.Bennett IIISt. Clair525
2022JamesT.Bennett, Sr.St. Clair2013
2006LloydBensonPontiac 729
2016MichaelJ.BentleyVenice Twp.158
2015RichardL.BentleyVenice Twp.1420
2011JosephF.BenyoWestland1123
2004John Berdella, Jr.Tri-Township618
2013CecilR.BergTri-Township1249
1998LeroyJ.BergTri-Twp.110
2008PaulL.BergamoRedford Twp.921
2020RobertL.BergerReading Community1746
2016HaroldE.BergquistTopinabee156
2010CharlesA.BerlucchiBrighton1016
2017Chester "Jr"L.BernsEstral Beach 1522
2000DonaldA.BerryCaro310
2009MichaelJ.BerryMarlette/Kingston951
2017LaurenBertkeManchester Twp.1530
2021JerryG.BeseyCharter Twp. of Haring1810
2016GeorgeBesko, Sr.Mt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11447
2010RichardL.BestPontiac1032
2012DonaldW.BetzMadison Twp.1147
2020DouglasE.BetzMadison/Adrian1741
2007RobertA.BetzingPontiac818
2001JeromeBeyerDetroit345
2001RoyM.BeyerCity of Saginaw343
2017HarryBeyerleinReese Fire Rescue1540
2001HerbertF.BeyerleinFrankenmuth349
2017NormanK.BickfordMilford1534
2021CharlesL.BidwellBrighton188
2000LeeBidwell, Jr.Brighton City249
2000LeeBidwell, Sr.Brighton City250
2015MichaelD.BielecMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 2148
2022Edward W.BierhalterSouth Haven2011
2016GeraldJ.BierleinFrankenmuth1438
2006RubenO.BierleinRichville738
2018KennethP.BigelowRichland Twp. 1627
1999GeorgeW.Bigelow, Sr.City of Mt. Morris21
2001DonaldS.BiggsCity of Fenton342
1999Gerald (Jerry)E.BindscheatelWhittemore246
2010MelvinR.BineDetroit1021
2006RichardG.BirchGrand RapidsS228
2009CurleyBirchmeierHazelton Twp.942
2013Doug W.BirchmeierMaple Grove Vol.1236
2005Victor BirchmeierMaple Grove Vol.634
2014William "Barry"B.BireleyRichfield Twp.1330
2012FordL.BirtlesOtisville/Forest Twp.121
2004FletcherJ.BishopHillsdale City549
2018MichaelBishopHenrietta Twp.1610
1998OrvilleBishopAlmont112
1999Frederick S.BissettGoodland Twp.28
2020GregoryG.BissettGoodland Twp.1737
2000AlphiousO.BixbyTri-Twp.334
2021LorenH.BlackMarine City1829
2005RichardD.BlackBrown City624
2022JohnT.BlackerbyClio Area1924
2002WernerG.BlaessDetroitS210
2004Robert G.BlakeMillington-Arbela Twp.66
2016WilliamH.BlakeCity of AdrianS311
2003MichaelI.BlanchardSt. Clair526
2004WilliamBlaylockBad Axe Area534
2001WilliamA.BlazekDetroit Engine 22347
2012LawrenceR.BlicharskiWyandotte129
2008WilliamE.BlissCity of LansingS237
2022Theresa "Terry"A. BlockDelaware Twp.1928
2000WallyBlohmFountain Area320
2001AlfredC.BlommerAlgonac339
1998RoderickJ.BlondeWashington Twp.113
2022Wallace "Norm"N.BloodReed City206
2008John (Jack)E.BloomGrand Traverse Metro848
2012ErikaE.BloomfieldCity of Three Rivers1132
2006DonaldE.BlumOnsted 719
2006WilberE.BlumOnsted717
1999Wesley (Butch)F.Blum, Jr.Chesterfield Twp.148
2013GeorgeE.BlytonAlma1211
2004B. BurnellBoadwayBrockway Twp.538
2016RogerT.BobbGenesee Twp. Sta. 11440
1998LeonardJ.BodeisMayville113
2008WayneA.BoersenIrons-Sauble/Elk/Eden Twp.94
1998RichardBoeveHamiltonS13
1998LeoL.BofiaBedford Twp.113
2022BrandonL.BogartCrystal Twp./Home Twp./Stanton1926
2012MauriceL.BohmFowlerville Area1137
2012JohnA.BoiceCity of MidlandS34
2015JohnA. BoiceMidlandS310
2009Ronald "Bo"BolithoCommerce Twp.936
2009HermanP.BoltjesCity of Kalamazoo935
2017GaryR.BonhamMilford1534
2003Ambrose "Jiggs"BoniniQuincy/Franklin Twp.521
2004Al "Bunk"BonsecoursCheboygan541
1998GeorgeA.BooreDearborn114
2001AlbertJ.BoothDetroitS26
2020BrianP.BoothFlushing1736
2006CharlesJ.BoothPontiac 729
2020KerryR.BordineSuperior Twp.1750
2022DennisS.BorekMemphis 1948
2013CarlT.Borg, Sr.West Bloomfield Twp./Highland Park131
2014SamualC.Bosserd, Jr.Marengo Twp./Marshall City1326
2010RobertBottVernon Twp.1041
2012ClifftonE.BoucheyClare1133
2012JackJ.BoucheyClare1132
2021Joseph BillBoulayRockwood1850
2019RichardG.BouliewRichland Twp./Thomas Twp.1715
2014RobertJ.BoulterOrangeville Twp. Vol.1329
2015R.J.BowJonesfield-Lakefield142
2015DexterD.BowdenVenice Twp.1420
2000JamesR.BowdenWest Bloomfield Twp.336
2017WayneW.BowdenVenice Twp.1545
2020FredC.BowenSaranac Community1748
2004Thomas "Bill"BowerSt. Clair616
2015MarkH.BowersSand Lake Vol.1416
2007KarlW.BowlsbyWhittemore Vol.830
2019OwenH. BowmanAddison1638
2021SusanM.Boyce TarkowskiFlint 1818
1999OliverW. BoyneMarlette226
2017ThomasP.Brackett, Jr.Dearborn 1521
2021DonaldJ.BrackneyDetroit1816
2011LarryB.BradfordCity of Rochester Hills1049
2019Larry J.Bradley, Sr.Hanover Twp. 172
2020RobertJ.BradyDetroit1733
2022RobertBradyCutlerville S322
2013DonaldW.Brady, Sr.Metamora Twp.1238
1999ElmerW.BrahmerBingham Twp.147
2008DarrellBranchDetroit841
2000GeorgeW.BrandelSaginaw331
2008RobetT.BrandonEmmett843
2008VincentA.BrandonEmmett843
2006HermanF.BrandtGrand RapidsS228
1998MaxBrandtAdrian Twp.114
2018Orval "Spike"BransonNottawa Sherman Twp.1620
2008EltonR.BrantonCroswell839
2008WilliamO.BreakeyPontiac913
2020EdwardR.BrechtMetamora Twp.1741
2011Clarence "Bud"W.BrehmerFlat Rock114
1999ThomasJ.BreitschuhDetroit23
2009RobertP.BrennanEmmett937
2001EldonE.BrewerGalien Twp.350
2018RichardD.Brewer, Jr.City of Howell/DNR Fire Officer1551
2010JamesF.BriggsDetroitS31
2017LloydJ.BriggsHazelton Twp.1526
2017Melvin "Mel"E.BrimmerShelby-Benona 1542
2022ShawnM.BrimmerReed City207
2022EdithE.BrinBreitung Twp.1916
2018JosephW.BrinCharter Twp. Of Breitung 1550
1999WillardJ.BrinBreitung Twp.147
2004Richard BrinkerImlay City61
2018James A.BrinkerhoffClare162
2008HaroldBrisbonIrish Hills851
1998GordonBrittenMadison Twp.115
2021JamesE.BronsonClio Area1814
2000HowardBrooksChelsea311
2022LeonardBrooksWatertown Twp.2016
2006Shelby BrooksFrenchtown 75
2014AnthonyL.BrosowskiDetroitS38
2012BruceD.BrownCambridge/Onsted1128
2019CarlE. BrownAddison1638
2004David G.BrownHillsdale City550
2011George A.BrownClare1050
2022JamesR.BrownOvid-Middlebury/Lake Missaukee203
2002LarryBrownBurlington Twp.422
2002LeeBrownBurlington Twp.422
2003MarwellBrownFlint Twp.56
2002NormanO.BrownMills Twp.436
2014PaulM.BrownBelding 134
2020PeterG.BrownClare 1731
2020Ray C.BrownMontrose Twp.1742
2002RichardA.BrownBurlington Twp.422
2022RichardD.BrownGrand Haven1936
2017RobertL.BrownPontiac1536
1998Thomas M. BrownBirminghamS119
2001WilliamF.BrownTri-City417
2021DavidC.Brown Imlay City1823
2022FrancisM.Brown IIIMonroe Twp.1949
2021LarryR.BrowneTri-Township196
2018RichardL.BrowneTri-Township1632
1999AlfredD.BrowningMarine City219
2022JeffreyA.BrozichMadison HeightsS322
2013RobertO.BrubakerGladwin Rural Urban1226
2003Harold "Dean"BruceCharlotte51
2006John R.BruceFerndaleS227
2019MiltonH.BruceCity of Ferndale1646
2007JohnA.BruckartClare 747
2000SamBrukleyDetroit318
2003MarshallBrumanMemphis Vol.516
2020MarlinD.BrushAlma District/Sumner-Seville Rescue1723
2001CarlG.BuchhageJerome Twp.45
2021CurtisBucholzReese Blumfield Fire Rescue1845
2003Frederick J.BuchsRockwood522
2017JamesF.BuckeridgePort Huron Twp.1538
1999RichardD.BuddJames Twp.212
2021Ronald L.BuddTaymouth Twp.194
1999JamesE.BuellTwp. of Kalamazoo242
2019CharlesT.BuersSouth Lyon/Salem1717
2005RichardR.BuffaRoseville637
2012NormanJ.BuhlColumbiaville1133
2013DouglasBuikeImlay City1229
2004FrankBuikeImlay City62
2011MauriceE. BuistWyoming1124
2021MichaelJ.BuitendorpGrant Twp.S320
1999KennethBullockElba Twp.26
2022Fred A.BulmanWest Bloomfield Twp.2017
2007JonE.BurbyHarsens Island 89
2010JohnF.BurgPutnam Twp.1034
2020Gary D.BurgerAsh Twp.1723
2014BillBurgessColumbiaville1310
2013HaroldBurgessTri-Township1249
2014HiltBurgessColumbiaville1311
2006JefferyM.BurgessMorton Twp.716
1999Lawrence E.BurgessKenockee twp.213
2008WilliamBurgessDetroitS239
2011OrrenA.Burgett Jr.Clyde Twp1051
2005Andrew "Andy"U.BurkeWhite Cloud643
1998HarveyE.BurkeWarren City116
2010RichardF.BurkhartKalkaska Twp.1026
1998CliffordBurkholderWhittemore117
2007GeorgeD.BurklowPontiac818
2014MichaelJ.BurksBuchanan City136
2000NealJ.BurksBuchanan City39
2014ThomasJ.BurksBuchanan City136
2021William P.BurmesterPaw Paw 1842
2008JohnL.BurnsEmmett843
2016RobertBurnsPort HuronS313
2016DeloyA.BurrowGrand Blanc1441
2001DonA.BurrowsBattle Creek340
2002Clarence "Bud"BurtElkland Twp.427
2018JamesF.BurtHome Twp.1611
2021PatrickD.BurtDetroit1816
2021AlfordC.BuschRichmond Vol.1848
2021HarryL.BushPaw Paw 1840
2009HowardC.BushPaw Paw103
2013WilliamE.BushardIngham Twp.1230
2003Robert L.BuskirkLitchfield 512
2005OrvinC.ButcherAshley Vol.621
2013StanleyButerAshland/Grant1212
2008EdwardP.ButlerEmmett844
2008GeraldJ.ButlerEmmett844
2004MartinByrneSouthfield612
2010DonaldByronJonesfield-Lakefield1026
2021TracyBywaterNottwa-Sherman1836
1998ElwoodCaggianoMadison Twp.115
2014JamesG.Cain IILincoln Twp./Larkin Twp.1325
2013JuanJ.CalderasLondon-Maybee-Raisinville1236
2011BernardCalkaSterling Heights1120
2017Robert "Bob"L.CallahanCroswell/Rochester Hills/Auburn Hills1521
2007Alex R.CallejaDetroit83
2007KennethJ.CameronElba Twp.85
2005RonCameronBreckenridge/Wheeler Twp.623
1999LawrenceC.CampAdrian143
1998Richard L.CampHudson117
1998Wes CampHudson117
2001JohnJ.CampbellDetroitS27
2010RobertCampbellIndependence1025
1998RogerCampbellFlintS11
1998ThomasW.CampbellF.F.T.C.118
2022ThomasE.CampbellClio Area1924
2021Roberto "Mouse"C.CamposSaginaw1851
2011OrenCarleyHenrietta116
2014RobertCarleyHenrietta Twp.1317
2012ThomasCarmichaelTrenton127
2006KeithO.CarmienBenzonia Twp. Vol.645
2002ClayE.CarpenterDetroitS211
1999Dale E.CarpenterKalamazoo Dept. of Public Safety213
2009EricCarpenterShelby Twp.1010
2012ClaudeJ.CarrArgentine Twp. Fire & Rescue1125
2018Dan CarrickNottawa Sherman Twp.1621
2016GaleL.CarrickRichland Twp.151
2011ClaudeE. Carris Sr.Napolean Twp1114
2001EllsworthJ.CarrollDetroitS27
2022Aaron H.CarsonCity of YpsilantiS321
2006GlennW.CarterPontiac 730
2007JamesE.CarterWaterford829
2021StevenJ.CarterWaterford Twp.198
2013FrankCaseSandusky Community1246
2016James "Jimmie"A.CaseDetroit1434
2022JohnA.CaseKochville Twp./Zilwaukee1945
2014WalterH.CaseMid-Michigan Community1328
2014LeslieL.CashLyon Twp.1325
2017LarryD.CaslerLaingsburg/LSW Emergency Services1528
1998EdF.CassidyMaple Grove12
2002WardM.CasterNorth Oakland/Holly438
2015FrancisL.CaswellDeckerville1344
2006AlanS.CauchiDetroit72
1999ManfredW.CaughellMarine City225
1998Wm. AlanCavalierGroveland Twp.118
2020ChristineA.CaverlyRichland/Logan Twp.1747
2003RogerA.CazelKalkaska Twp.511
2009WilliamCedarSt. Clair1010
2021AndrewL.CederquistBarryton Community184
2021DeanL.ChamberlainMarion Community1830
1999Charles G.ChamberlinRockwood237
2021RichardA.ChambersRedford Twp.1844
2013RobertH.ChambersBrandon1213
2021GeraldM.ChancellorFountain Area1818
2018Jon-MarcJ.ChandlerFort Gratiot168
2008DelmoE.ChapdelainePontiac913
2008PaulChapdelainePontiac913
2008CurtisChapmanBrockway Twp.834
2007RobertL.ChapmanClare 747
2016RobertChapmanRiverview153
2004JimW.ChappellHoughton61
1999Thomas J.ChappelleHowellS21
2022RobertCharetteCity of Riverview1923
2010RobertD.ChastainPontiac1032
2016BruceW.CherryEaton Rapids1436
1998MackieCheshierMadison Twp.116
2010DonaldChesneyTrenton1040
2013Herbert "Rolland"R.ChicesterFredonia Twp.1224
2007Robert E.ChildersClare 748
2021CarlL.ChildsFairgrove1817
2022JimK.ChilsonClio Area1924
2012AlfredChisholmMt. Clemens1151
2015CharlesE.ChristensenTrufant Community1419
2004LiefJ.ChristiansenDetroitS218
2021JimD.ChronGenesee Twp.1821
2006PaulF.ChrystlerGrand RapidsS228
2016Robert R.CimmererClare1430
2010MilanJ.CittelBridgeport1015
2010WendolinClabueschWinsor Twp.1043
2022BruceM.ClarkAddison 1911
2019Bruce "Kevin"K.ClarkAddison1638
2007DuaneR.ClarkClinton Twp-East Detroit81
2021FrankW.ClarkBrockway Twp. 189
1998Bill M.ClelandSt. Clair15
2019EarlR.ClelandDetroit1649
2009BernardA.ClemCommerce Twp.937
2015JamesD.ClemensEcorse1346
2019HenryW.ClementAnn ArborS317
2003GaryL.ClinansmithUnadilla Twp.529
1999KennethL.ClossMarine City220
2007ArthurA.CluteClare 748
2008LeoT.CoadyEmmett844
2009PatrickL.CoadyEmmett938
2009OttoC.CobbPontiac105
2017RonaldCobbClinton Area Fire & Rescue/St. Johns/Ovid1518
2018CharlesL.CochraneWilliamston/NIESA1636
1998Alexander CockburnDetroit Eng. Co. 2S114
1999StanleyCockburnDetroit23
2005CarlE.CodeAuburn Hills621
2006RobertJ.CoffmanPontiac 730
1999OrvilleJ.ColdenKenockee Twp.214
2000AlbertW.ColeBrighton City250
2004Allen J.ColeJerome Twp.63
2017CharlesD.ColeHarvard 1526
2021DonaldE.ColeShiawassee Twp.191
2014GaryE.ColeBoyne City Vol.135
2004GrantE.ColeShiawassee Twp.611
2000RobertB.ColeBrighton City250
2006LouisA.ColemanGrand RapidsS229
2007EdwardA.Coleman, Sr.Mount Clemens815
2022GarCollickDelaware Twp.1929
2006Judith "Judy"E.CollickDelaware Twp.71
2003JamesN.CollierMorin Point518
2004DickCollinsBad Axe Area534
2011JamesD.CollinsVillage of Emmett1122
2013RichardD.CollinsOttawa Lake Vol.1240
2020Russel CollinsKenockee Twp.1739
2021MichaelA.Collins Brighton Area188
2021StephenV.Collins-KrugAttica Fire Rescue184
2014WarrenG.CollisiKochville Twp.1323
2005KennethE.CollisonTwp. of Kalamazoo/Westwood642
2019JerryColonePutnam Twp.1713
2008CharlesW.ColschPontiac913
2021MichaelR.ColterYpsilanti Twp./Pittsfield Twp.199
2020JohnH.CombsFlint Twp.1736
2010DouglasW.CommentGagetown-Elmwood Twp.1022
2018LarryR.ComptonClare162
2005PeterJ.CondryDetroitS221
2006PeterJ.CondryDetroitS225
2003Carl C.ConguySt. Ignace526
2005KennethJ.ConnellyBay City622
2005GlennR.ConnerRichmond Vol.637
2020GeorgeConnetCambridge Twp. 1727
2007Milton "Milt"ConnollyElkland Twp.85
2007JamesE.ConquestGrand Blanc88
2000SiegfriedE. ConradMarkey Twp.327
2013BernardJ.CookLaingsburg Vol.1234
2020CarrollE.CookSpeaker Twp.1750
2016LaVerneC.CookSigel Twp.155
2014Paul CookCity of Petoskey139
2008RalphCookCroswell839
1998StevenD.CookHollandS111
2019ClaytonW.CooleyKimball Twp.175
1998LouisA.CooleyRockwood142
2010BennieJ.CooperPontiac1032
2000MarshallC.CooperBrighton City31
2008ThomasCoppensJonesfield-Lakefield95
2001BruceB.CornerDenton Twp.345
2010DonaldCorpLaingsburg1027
2019DanielJ.CorradiCity of Caro1645
2002KenCotyJonesfield-Lakefield434
2012JamesA.CoudronPalmyra Twp.122
2006BernardM.CousinsFlint Twp.74
2018RobertCousinsFlint Twp.167
2021MartinJ.CoutureTrenton 195
2010EdwardW.CowhyKenockee Twp.1027
2013JohnM.CowhyVillage of Emmett1250
2014CorwinV.CowlesKochville Twp.1323
2017GarryB.CoxPontiac1537
2009JamesR.CoxFrederic Twp.940
2022LeoD.CoxOvid-Middlebury202
2021GeneS.CoyGreen Oak Twp.1822
2005MartinR.CoyFairfield Twp.628
2000LewisE.CrabtreeBrighton City31
2022AndrewR.CramerDecatur-Hamilton1927
1998CharlesJ.CramerDetroit Engine Co. 11125
2015EdwardCramptonAlgonac1335
2006RoderickCramptonGrand Rapids77
2009CharlesJ.CraneWildwood1012
2001TimothyK.CraneFerndale S28
2009JeffreyCrawfordPerry Area Fire Rescue104
1998NormanE.CregerJacksonS13
2017NicholasD.CretuDetroit1522
2004DonaldCrewsClinton Twp.544
1999C.D.CrispinRockwood234
1999Robert E.CrispinRockwood236
2018FrankCristPortland1627
2004NormanJ.CrittendenGalesburg Charleston547
2021JamesA.CroninBrockway189
2009RaymondRCrookColeman936
2007RichardM.CrookClare 748
2016RichardL.CrosbyCasnovia Twp.S310
2009LeonJ.CrossPontiac106
2008RalphM.CrossCharlevoix Twp.S237
2013HowardE.CrozierBoyne City Vol.1213
2018SheldonF.CulbertPittsford Jefferson1625
2014GeorgeW.CummingsBurtchville Twp.137
2007JackCummingsMillinton-Arbela Twp.814
2012RickD.CummingsMontrose Twp.1150
2009VirgilL.CumminsHillsdale943
2004WilliamL.CumminsHillsdale City550
2006LawrenceC.CunninghamOnsted 720
2006ThomasP.CunninghamPerry Area Fire/Rescue726
2014RichardW.CupitMundy Twp.1328
2008Keith (Corkey)CureyMorenci 910
2003RussellCurlWalled Lake530
2010GeraldCurreliVernon Twp.1041
2009HaroldD.Curtis, Jr.Lawrence/Columbia Twp.S243
2021WilliamA.CuttingPaw Paw 1842
2008BenjaminJ.CzerniawskiHamtramck849
2013Lorenz "C.W."DaenzerOtisville 1239
2018RonaldL.DaenzerMillington-Arbela Twp.1619
2002JamesA.DaggettDetroitS211
2017RobertD.DahlquistReed City1539
2001JackA.DahnImlay City44
1998FrankDaileyGarfield Twp.S13
1999KeithDalbyVassar243
2013NickD'AlessandroTrenton1248
2007RobertW.Damic, Sr.Ash Twp.744
2000Ivan "Ike"G.DamonBrighton City31
1999WilliamF.DamrauMarine City219
2006JohnA.DaneviczGrand RapidsS229
2000LymanL.DanielsBrighton City32
2006RexwellG.DanielsOnsted 720
1999PeterJ.DanneelsMarine City220
2006JerryA.DarlingPerry Area Fire/Rescue727
2016Ernest "Gene"DartyTrenton/Woodhaven157
2004ClareDastWinsor Twp.619
1998DonaldDaughenbaughRomulusS19
2022WilliamL.DavarnLyons Twp./Pewamo1945
2013MichaelL.DavenportKochville1233
2004FrederickM.DavidsonSt. Clair616
2008BernardDavisIrish Hills851
2008EdgerH.DavisPontiac914
2019FredDavisPort Austin1712
2017JamesB.DavisCentral LakeS314
2016JosephE.DavisHowell City 1442
2020RichardJ.DavisFlint/Livonia/Eloise1736
2001CecilDavisonSurrey Twp.417
2004Bob DawsonPark Twp.67
1998Dennis DearingAuburn HillsS111
2016CliffordG.Dease, Jr.Kimball Twp.1444
2019RickyJ.DeBatsBuena Vista/Blumfield1644
2015BernardJ.DeBeauJonesfield-Lakefield142
2008Edward "Jiggs"A.DebellePort Huron Twp.920
2008EddieG.DeckerReed City922
2017JamesA.DeflorioPontiac1537
2009StanleyD.DefreeseCity of Burton934
2001EarleD.DeGuiseCity of Saginaw343
2020JohnW.DeHartRichland Twp.1746
2001NormanH.DeiteringMaple Grove Vol.48
2013JeraldP.DelanoGarfield Twp. Vol.1226
2014RossA. DeLauPerry Area Fire Rescue1330
2022ToddJ.DeLauPerry Area205
2020DanielT.DelegatoDetroit1733
2021MarkH.DelongCity of Lapeer Fire Rescue1812
1998LloydE.DelorenziNegauneeS120
2009WilliamJ.DemandJames Twp.946
2011Harold "Pops"G.Demand Sr.Ray Twp Fire Rescue1118
2022JamesDemmekaGrant Twp. Vol.1938
2016ThomasC.DeMoinesFrederic Twp.1438
2022CecilD.DeMottMorton Twp. Fire Rescue1949
2006John W.DeMottWright-Tallmadge743
2018DavidL.DenBleykerGraafschap169
2006DentonJ.Deneen, Jr.Pontiac 730
2008VincentP.DennenPontiac914
2007FredrickD.DenneyTri-County Vol.827
2007HarveyH.DennisPontiac819
2016Ulysses "Jake"G.Dennis, Jr.City of Lapeer Fire & Rescue1429
2010FrancisK.DennisonLexington1028
2020NathanW.DenryterDryden Twp./Kenockee Twp.1735
2008HaroldD.DensmoreEmmett844
2002ReynoldsE.Densmore, Jr.Hamburg430
2000ReynoldsE.Densmore, Sr.Hamburg322
1999H. DwightDeroestRockwood237
2014Paul "Sparky"R.DeroestRockwood1332
2015BrianC.DershemLeslie144
2015CecilP.DershemLeslie144
2012ArthurC.DeshoneJonesfield-Lakefield1143
2021HarlanJ.DeShoneJonesfield-Lakefield1825
2021RalphM.DeslooverGerrish Twp./EMS 1822
2004JosephDesnoyerSouthfield612
2015RaymondA.DesrochersCity of Flint1342
2017RobertW.DesrochersAddison Twp.1511
2013CathyDettlingAlcona Twp.1210
2001FredA.DevroySt. Clair416
2010ChristianJ.DeweyBellaire District1014
2013CharlesH.Dewey, Jr.Brooklyn/Jackson/MI Int. Speedway1213
2002GeorgeJ.DeWyseHampton-Portsmouth Twp.431
2022DanL.DeyoMorley AreaS323
2012FrankL.DeyoMorley Area1151
2008LawrenceA.DiantonioUtica928
2009ThomasE.DickensheetsCroswell937
2010ThomasA.DickensheetsCroswell1020
2000RichardL.DickensonFrankenlust320
2005TerryJ.DickinsonGreen Twp.631
2015JerryJ.DicksRidgeway Twp.1413
2016Edward F.DiemAlpena Twp./M.F.F.T.C.1424
2018DennisW.DienerWinsor Twp.1636
2005LouisF.DigueDetroitS221
2006LouisF.DigueDetroit S226
1998A. WilliamDijakSaginawS119
2011WalterT.DillawayRay Twp Fire Rescue1118
1998ThomasDillonEast TawasS118
2014TaraL.DinglerMarion Twp.1326
2014William A. DinglerMarion Twp.1326
2021RickDingmanPaw Paw 1841
2022WayneM.DinsdaleMacomb Twp./Addison Twp.1947
2021DaleW.DirkerReese Blumfield Fire Rescue1845
2020Gordon L.DittmarPokagon Vol.S318
2012WilliamC.DittmarWayne129
2012GlenJ.DoanFort Gratiot1137
2001LyleDoanJonesfield-Lakefield45
2003RobertDoddWalled Lake530
2005GeorgeR.DodgeMt. Morris Twp.635
2004HaroldH.DodgeImlay City62
2001Townsend "Red"DodgeRockwood414
2011WynardDodgeHenrietta117
2017CliffordJ.DodsonLeroy Twp.1529
2013WilliamJ.DoeferVernon Twp.1250
2007MichaelA.DohertyClare 448
2017WilliamH.DolanMemphis1533
1998Robert DollFlintS119
2008William DolsonJacksonS240
2021FrancisA.DombrowskiDetroit1816
1998WilliamH.DonahueMetamoreS124
2006WalterR.DonathMayville715
2019John "Jack"T.DonnellyBirmingham1642
2003JosephM.DonnellyDetroitS215
2014TimL.DonnellyElmwood Twp.1316
2004StanleyR.DoptisDetroitS218
2022WilliamA.Dore, Jr.Kawkawlin Twp.1943
2005A.M. "Whitey"DoreyBelding622
2006Donald I.DoreyCity of Detroit649
2020BruceE.DorlandCity of Fenton1728
2021VictorW.DorstewitzPaw Paw 1842
2015RobertJ.Doud, Jr.Comstock Fire/Rescue-MI Int'l Speedway1344
2016WayneE.DouganKimball Twp.1445
2013BernardD.DouglasKinross Twp.1233
2016BoydE.DouglasAlma1423
2015EllsworthA.DouglasRichland Twp.1412
2007WilsonS.DouglasPaw Paw616
2016GeorgeE.DouglassRichland Twp.151
2012Perry "Pete"A.Douglass, IIIBig Rapids Twp.1127
2001RonaldJ.DowdMontrose Twp.412
2001EdwardN.DowlandLyon Twp.47
2010JamesR.DowneyDetroitS243
1999LowellE.DowningPort Huron230
2016RonaldW.DowningFlint City/Swartz Creek/Flushing1437
2001DonaldM.DoyleSaginaw Twp.415
1998MatinT.DoyleJonesfield-Lakefield119
2017RaymondJ.DoyleLexington Fire/Rescue1529
2005HarveyDozemanTwp. of Kalamazoo/Westwood643
2005RonaldJ.DrakePerry Area636
2002RonaldE.DraperBurlington Twp.423
2011MichaelA.DravesEdenville Twp/City of Midland112
1998DavidJ.DreherWatersmeet141
2000GeorgeZ.DrewBrighton City32
2017ClareA.DrexlerChesaning-Brady1516
2008David J.DreyerCity of Grandville838
2021AlanJ.Dreyer, Sr.Grandville1822
2017BobbyJ.Dreyer, Sr.Grandville1525
2014CharlesP.DrouillardWyandotte1334
2007DickDubayJonesfield-Lakefield 810
2001PeteDubayMemphis Vol.49
1999Robert J.DubeyOliver Twp.229
2009RobertJDuby IIGladwin Rural Urban941
2021EdmundW.DuChemin, Sr.Croton Twp./Harbor Beach1815
2020Jim DuffyAsh Twp.1723
2009RoyM.DufresneFlint Twp.939
2003RoyDuFresne, Sr.Flint Twp.56
2002EdwardJ.DugelarDetroitS211
2015FredL.DunckleyFrederic Twp.1347
2012RayG.DunfieldKalamazoo Twp./Lakewood1144
2018RobertC.DunfieldKalamazoo/Eastwood/Comstock1614
2004OrenO.DungeyImlay City62
2013JohnW.DunlapManistee Twp.1236
2003MichaelM.DunnEmmett Twp.55
2008OwenDunnOnsted911
2004RaymondL.DunnBuckley Vol.539
2012RobertJ.DunnGagetown-Elmwood Twp.1138
1998George E.Dunn Sr.Howell City17
2007GeraldE.DunniganPontiac819
2003Howard "Barton"DunsmoreMemphis Vol.517
2008ScottDunsmoreEmmett845
2013ScottW.DunsmoreLeslie1234
2004ThurlowJ.DunsmoreMilan Area65
2013PeggyS.DuranKalkaska Twp.1231
1998SamuelJ.DurantRoyal Oak140
2015William "Bill"F.DurfeeLeslie144
2022HaroldJ.DushaneCity of Monroe1922
2009Albert G.DusoeIndian Lake Vol945
2003Alfred C. DuveDetroit54
2001Robert "Gramps"DykmanFremont 350
2000JohnF.DymondBrighton City32
2021GradyC.DysonGenesee Twp.1820
2015EverettEarich, Jr.Avondale1336
1999HaroldC.EastonCity of Ann Arbor148
2011JamesR.EatonLake Twp1111
2002RaymondA.EbelNewaygo S214
2015RobertP.EbelNewaygo149
2019Joseph "Joe"J.EdgertonSwartz Creek Area1719
2012TonyL.EdgingHenrietta Twp.1141
2018MichaelP.EdieClio Area/Capital City Airport163
2008KevinE.EdstromLeroy-Roselake Twp. Fire & Rescue97
2012DavidA.EdwardsAddison Twp.1125
2003Earl V. EdwardsSherman Twp.523
2005Glenn "Goose"EdwardsBad Axe Area621
2004Leslie "Buzz"R.EfuMarion Twp.65
1999Merle D.EganRockwood236
1999FrederickL.EgererJames Twp.212
2010WarrenM.EgererJames Twp.1025
2019ArnoldT.EggertPort Hope1712
2009RobertR.EhardtLexington Fire & Rescue948
2008DanielT.EllenwoodChelsea 836
2004GregoryW.ElliottHillsdale City550
2010LarryJ.ElliottBlue Lake Twp./LCC1015
2014MichaelG.ElliottMaple RapidsS38
2008AdelbertC.EllisHillsdale City850
2021BruceA. EllsworthFremont/Deerfield1819
1998Walter L.ElmyOrion Twp.S117
2018CarlEmbreyNottawa Sherman Twp.1621
2019DennisC.EmbreyNottawa-Sherman1710
2015DavidT.EmersonMundy Twp.149
2011RalphEndicottTrenton1120
2006PaulW.EngelkeBuena Vista647
2022GeneO.EngererFrankenlust Twp.1935
2009EldenS.EnglerMillington/Arbela Twp.101
1998RobertG.EnglishDetroitS110
2000RobertG. EnglishDetroitS26
2006RodneyN.EnglishDetroit72
2009WilliamJ.EnglishTopinabee Fire & Rescue1011
2017DeborahJ.EngstromWebber Twp./Baldwin1546
1999Donald EpleyHartland210
2016RobertG.ErberHiggins Twp.1442
2009StephenR.ErberBoyne City Vol.933
2019Christian "Chris"V.EricksLansing176
2016Eric "Rick"A.EricsonAnn Arbor Twp/Brighton City/Hamburg Twp.1425
2022RaymondJ.ErnestRockwood209
2021JamesD.ErnstElk Twp. Fire Rescue1817
2021MichaelT.ErwinBoon Twp.186
1998Rogerl.EschedorMancelona120
1999GeorgeJ.EschkerKenockee Twp.214
1998Delbert EskleyFlintS115
2013JamesK.EstesFlint Twp.1222
2001DonaldB.EtchellsYale/Brockway Twp.419
2017DeanW.EvansMarion Twp.1533
2006EdwinS.EvansGrand RapidsS229
2016RayL.EvansDryden Twp.1435
2006LawsonT.Evans, Jr.Pontiac 731
2018James EvonTri-Township1633
2011LyleK.EvonInkster1110
2003ClaudeEwingFlint Twp.56
2017WilliamR.FaberHenrietta Twp.1526
2006HenryJ.FahnestockAsh Twp.644
2022HarryR.FahrnerIndependence Twp.1941
1998Allen A. FairallAllen ParkS118
2004FredW.FalkCarsonville541
2010MikeFancherLeslie1028
2016OttoFancherLeslie1445
2008ElmerFangbonerPontiac914
2002Bernard "Bernie"T.FanteWest Bloomfield Twp.446
2020DonaldR.FarengerCity of Algonac1728
2009DavidSFarisonGladwin Rural Urban941
2000LeonardE.FarmerBrighton Twp.38
2016JamesE.Fasnaugh, Jr.Potterville-Benton Twp.1451
2008FredrickC.FathMills Twp.99
2001OrvalJ.FaucherSt. Clair 417
2020JackL.FehrenbachBridgeport Twp.1726
2020JosephF.FehrenbachBridgeport Twp.1726
2007MalcomD.FeighnerClare 749
2017CloydO.FeigleyMilford1534
2014JamesW.FellowsClearwaterS37
2013JohnM.FelmleeTroy1249
2000EugeneI.FeltyBrighton City33
2021Phil H.FennerFountain Area1819
2002RexFenstemakerIndependence Twp.433
2012HenryJ.FentVassar128
1998William FentonFlintS113
2012JackE.Ferchau, Sr.James Twp.1143
2009GeorgeH.FergusonPontiac106
2006NormanM.FergusonPort Huron Twp.735
2019Robert J.FergusonMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 2178
2003OliverE.FernetteCity of Owosso52
2016GeraldF.FerwedaClio Area1432
2001GeraldD.FettyBerlin Twp.340
1998GeneA.FieldWalkerville120
2013William "Bill"D.Fifelski, Sr.Dorr Twp.1218
2018DanielA. FifieldGoodland Twp.168
2021DennisR.FiglakSt. Clair Shores193
1999ClaytonFillmoreBeecher145
1998Clyde FilterRigaS118
2006JamesW.FinchPontiac 731
2001Victor A.FinchCity of Midland342
2022Donald H.FinkbeinerElkland Twp.1932
2021StevenG.FinnDetroit1817
2003Charles G.FinneyMidlandS217
2008LouisJ.FinsterwaldCity of Lapeer Fire & Rescue838
2008ArchieFisherIrish Hills851
1998PhilipE.FisherHowell City17
2016PaulJ.FiskRichland Twp.152
2007ArthurA.FitchDetroitS235
2018MichaelT.FixBruce Twp./Romeo1550
1999J. DominickFladungBay CityS22
2006ArchieM.FlamezClear Lake650
2021ElmerFlaugherMt. Pleasant1834
2016GeorgeE.Flaugher, Sr.Nottawa Sherman Twp.1450
2000DeweyFleemanBerlin Twp. #2248
1998RandyFleeseRavenna Area120
2015WilliamB.FleetMancelona Fire District145
1998ClareJ.FlemingPlainwell121
2009JamesG.FlemingHenrietta Twp.942
1999HenryF.FletcherBay CityS21
2007LeviT.FletcherDetroitS235
2021DonaldJ.FleurySt. Clair Area Fire Authority193
1998ForrestC.FlinnSchoolcraftS15
2016DennisK.FlowersWalled Lake158
2003DaleL.Flowers, Sr.Mt. Morris Twp.518
2014GregoryM.FlynnLeroy Twp.1324
2014JamesC.FlynnCity of Fraser139
2021KennethJ.FoersterKochville Twp.1826
1999WayneM.FogleDetroit25
2021DannyC.FooteReed City1844
1999DavidFooyWestwood245
2007Frederick "Fritz"FooyPaw Paw 817
2003MichaelForbushFlint Twp.56
1999JamesR.ForceMarlette226
2003EdwardL.FordBurlington Twp.450
2004EdwardForemanWest Bloomfield Twp.619
2012RonaldA.ForrestColumbiaville1133
2022Michael "Myke"ForstromBreitung Twp.1916
2022Paul R.ForstromBreitung Twp.1917
2022RussellM.ForsythCity of YpsilantiS321
2010MosesFortuneDetroitS32
1999MerillFosterMarlette226
2006RobertJ.FosterLansing 713
2010DonaldA.FouchiaHalfway1024
2019TimothyM.FountainGreenville 171
2014MyronE.FountianRockwood1332
2001RobertL.FowlerMemphis Vol.49
2018MatthewA.FowlkesPontiac1625
2018EdFoxNottawa Sherman Twp.1621
2008John "Jack"W.FoxPotterville-Benton Twp.921
2008PaulG.FoxPontiac914
2017PaulH.FoxAsh Twp.1513
2022DuaneF.FoyeJonesfield-Lakefield1943
2005RutherfordFraleighSt. Clair Vol. 640
2019JosephE.Francis, Jr.Utica1720
2018Duane FranciscoIrish Hills/Cambridge Twp.1612
2006BarryP.FranzelCarsonville647
2010GregoryJ.FraserMikado Twp.1030
2021JamesA.FraserSpeaker Twp.192
2003Robert "Smokey"FrazerSaginaw Twp.523
2010CharlesFrederick, Jr.Bedford1014
2008DonaldFredrickReed City922
2010GeraldFredrickVernon Twp.1042
2016LloydFredrickCity of Durand1427
2010RogerFredrickVernon Twp.1041
1998RayD.FreemansAlpena Twp.121
2015LewisE.FreerIngham Twp. Fire/Rescue1351
2009DavidG.FrenchPittsfield Twp.105
2020Lester "Frenchy"F.FrenchDNR/Dept. of Conservation1734
2021HowardJ.FrenzelMayville1831
2012JamesH.FretenboroughKenockee Twp.1145
2021AnthonyFreyAdrianS319
2004BillyS.FriarCity of Walled Lake544
2016Glen A.FridayMayville1446
2002PhilipR. FridayDetroit426
2004George "Bud"Friederichs, Sr.St. Clair617
2008EdwinF.FrodlePontiac915
1998TonyFrucciNiles Twp.122
2013NateFruinMattawan Fire DistrictS36
2003WillardR.FryAlcona Twp.446
2018HowardB.Frye, Sr.Taymouth Twp.1631
2004RussellR.FryerRockwood69
1998RonaldM.FrylingWyomingS11
2014AllanT.FullerColumbiaville1311
2007FrancisC.FullerKenockee Twp.812
2006WallaceE.FullerPort Huron Twp.736
2011RobertFurgasonRidgeway Twp.1119
2012LarryK.FurlowSterling Heights125
2008BurtonL.FurnessOliver Twp.911
2009AlbertW.FurtawMarine City950
1999ThomasW.FurtawMarine City221
2008GeorgeFurtonChesterfield Twp.837
2008HarryFustonIrish Hills851
2002ClarenceA.GaethOwendale439
2022RichardS.GaffneyElkland Twp.1933
2019EthanA.GageClare/Harrison Community1647
2011William "Bill"G.GageBrighton Area/VanBuren Twp.1048
2022FredrickJ.GagebyCarsonville Vol.1918
2014DonaldT.GaileyApplegate/Mason/Dansville133
1998JamesGakenChelsea122
2013JamesGaliardiTri-Township1249
2006BruceW.GallagherGrand RapidsS230
2004FrancisH.GallagherGerrish Twp. Fire/EMS548
2021JosephT.GalloBlissfield Twp.186
2022JosephT.GalloBlissfield Twp.S321
2022MichaelJ.GalloDetroit1929
2022FrederickW.GalstererCity of Caro1921
2006HaroldC.GamesterPontiac 731
1999Edward H.GangeSt. JosephS23
2022JerryGanunCambridge Twp. 1918
2021LeonardoGarciaCity of Midland/City of Saginaw1813
2014FranGarfieldHenrietta Twp.1317
2014GraydonGarfieldHenrietta Twp.1318
1998EdwardG.GargolDetroitS121
2006WilliamA.GargoshianRockwood739
2011DonaldR.GarnoSpaulding Twp.1119
2001RootGarnoJonesfield-Lakefield46
2017RichardL.GarrettMilford1535
1998ShermanGarrisonPutnam Twp.123
2010DonaldGarveyBridgeport1015
2022LeoJ.GaryGladwin Rural Urban1936
1999FrankG.GarzaDetroit24
1999FrederickW.GaulTittabawassee Twp.240
2022TedGauthierWest Bloomfield Twp.2017
2008KennethW.Gauze, Jr.Thomas Twp.926
2009PaulM.Gavin, Jr.Mundy Twp.101
2013Otto "Bay"E.GearhartEstral Beach Vol.1221
2000William "Pa"C.GearnsNorthville329
2008DannyB.GeeEkland Twp.842
1999EarlE.GeibMarine City221
1999Donald H.GenawAlgonac144
1999StanleyR.GenawMarine City223
2008DonaldH.GenereuxPontiac915
2000EdmundGentnerChelsea312
2000FloydGentnerChelsea312
2008HerbertGentnerIrish Hills91
2006CyrilleGerardPerry Area Fire/Rescue728
2006GordonH.GerardPerry Area Fire/Rescue727
1998EdwardGerdelPutnam Twp.123
2001CarlF.Gerds, Jr.East Detroit348
2008John J.GerichRedford Twp.921
2008RobertGerlachFrenchtown Twp.847
1998CarlGermanPaw Paw124
2014DonaldR.GermanVassar1333
1999AlexGeroRockwood236
2004Steven J.GeroyGrand Traverse Rural548
2014LeoJ.GersewskeCity of Alpena138
2004WendellGibbardImlay City62
2007BillyL.GibbsPontiac819
2006MargaretJ.GibbsOnsted718
2006Robert J.GibbsOnsted717
2007JackA.GibisClare 749
2007KarlC.GibsonClare 749
2019Homer "Lloyd"L.GiddensAddison1638
1998LeonardGierakRomulusS16
2022RichardM.GiffelsNorman Twp.1951
2021JohnW.Gifford, Jr.Montrose Twp.1833
2006RobertE.GilbertOnsted 720
2019EdwardL.GillSandusky Community1715
2010FrederickL.GillespieBrighton1016
2003George "Sam"GillettSpringport Regional524
2006Carleton "David"GilliamArmada Twp.644
2021GeorgeL.GillilandLeslie1828
2002John "Jud"D.Gillis, Sr.Minden City437
2012DanielJ.GillispieAda Twp.1124
2021LawrenceT.GillmanBay City184
1999ElmerR.GilmoreKingston Fire & Rescue218
2005Kirk "Wilbur"GilmoreMayville634
2018R. J. GilmoreKingston Fire & Rescue1614
2018RobertGilmoreTri-Township1633
1999Theodore (Dode)J.GilmoreKingston Fire & Rescue218
2019RobertK.GilmourTri-Township1720
2007RobertA.GilroyPontiac819
1999SamuelC.GingrichE. Lansing\University Fire Safety25
2017ThomasJ.GirardSpaulding Twp.1542
2008StevenW.GirouxIrish Hills/Cambridge Twp.94
2005JoelS.GivensSalem Twp.638
2014BrianA. GleasonGrand Blanc1317
2013JosephL.GleasonVillage of Emmett1251
2018WilliamA.GlencyPontiac1626
2005EdwardJ.GlesnerJerome Twp.632
2009KennethW.GlotzbachMuskegon Twp.102
2009TheodoreGlowackiThomas Twp.1011
1999LesterJ.GlyshawKenockee Twp.214
2003David C.GobleBlissfield Twp.448
2004Harold GoebelBad Axe Area534
2016AriGoldenClinton Area Fire & Rescue1431
2018DanielW.GoldenSand Lake Vol./Augusta Twp.1630
2000LarryR.GolderHubbard Lake325
1998EricK.GoltzDetroit Engine Co. 38124
1999John L.GonczyVan Buren243
2018Lawrence "Larry"E.GonieaHowell Area1611
2015ElmerW.Gonyea, Jr.Rockwood1414
2001RaymondE.GoodallGrand Blanc41
1998DarwinO.GoodellMills-Larkin Twp.125
2002Donald E.GoodellCannon Twp.423
1998HaroldE.GoodnaughSt. Clair16
2015WalterC.GoodwinMontrose Twp.147
2021JohnC.GordeMayville1832
2022AaronA.GordenDelta Twp.1929
2006RoyGordenPontiac 732
2005HenryJ.GorneyBuena Vista624
2019JohnG.GorskiKimball Twp.175
2003GeorgeGortonFlint Twp.57
2018Duane L.GossBangor Community1548
2021StevenP.GossCity of Wyoming1814
2008CharlesJ.GottschalkKinde Area97
2022KevinL.GotwaltElkland Twp.1933
2005JackR.Gould, Sr.Twp. of Kalamazoo/Westwood643
2009HaroldA.GoyetteIndependence Twp.944
2009KimberlyS.GrabowMacomb Twp.949
2003ElwinGrabowskiFlint Twp.57
2013JohnD.GrabowskiRiverviewS37
1998DonaldGrahamSpringfield Twp.S12
2005RichardW.GrahamJerome Twp.632
2021Albert "Pooch"GrailerBreitung Twp.186
2002CarlH.GramzowRichmond Vol.443
2002ClarenceM.GramzowRichmond Vol.443
2021FredR.GramzowRichmond Vol.1848
1999EarlGrantMarysville227
2020James A.GrantTaymouth Twp.1750
1999LarryE.GrantMarysville227
2006RoyJ.GratoppCity of Utica650
2017WalterG.GratzKimball Twp.1528
2006DanielL.GrayEaton Rapids Twp.73
2016MichaelP.GrayCity of Saginaw1429
2008ThomasGrayPontiac915
2016TimothyM.GrayCity of Saginaw1429
2019JackW.Green Mt. Morris Twp. Sta. 2178
2017AndrewB.GreeneVillage of Holly1546
2018RobertE.GreeneAuburn-Williams1548
1998ThomasGreenhillSand Lake126
2004RichardD.GreensladeSpring Arbor Twp.615
2018CraigGreenwayFlint Twp.167
2020LarryZ.GregersenOrangeville Twp.1744
1998RobertGregory, Sr.Highland Twp.S17
1999HelenJ.GreweClement21
2003Harvey J.Griffiths, Sr.Litchfield 512
2017RobertR.GriggClare 1518
2009FrankGrigonisTri Township1012
2020Robert E.GrimTaymouth Twp.1751
2012DelmerF.GriswoldOtisville1151
2020GeneGritGrandville1737
2018ElmerGrodyMancelona Fire District1616
2017MarlinF.GroleauKalkaska Twp.1528
1999CliffordC.GrondaGrosse Ile29
2000ErnestE.GrondaGrosse Ile321
2013GaryC.GrondaRockwood1245
2007EdwardGronerDavison-Richfield82
2017RollieS.GrossmanManchester Twp.1531
2015RogerL.GroverTaymouth Twp.1418
2003WalterE.GrubaughParma-Sandstone519
2021WilliamG.GruppenZeeland199
2019RobertA.GrutzaDetroit1649
2013EdwinGubbinsAlbee Twp.1210
2001RogerL.GulickIthaca45
2008RichardL.GustfsonPontiac915
2015GaryL.GuthrieCoral1344
2010RobertF.Guthrie, Jr.Flushing1022
2021GordonH.Guymer, IIIAlbee Twp.183
1999RobertG.GuyorMarine City222
2007OttoHabermasDetroitS235
1999JohnJ.Hackney ICity of Flint149
1999John J.Hackney IICity of Flint149
2000Charles "Bud"HafnerChelsea312
2010DonaldG.HafnerChelsea1018
2000LavernHafnerChelsea312
2000DavidW.HagenSterling Heights333
1998RobertHaggadoneWildwoodS113
2020Larry "Shemp"L.HahnSebewaing1748
2018BudHainesNottawa Sherman Twp.1622
2022PatrickW. HajecCity of Fenton1922
2018RayHalberstadtIrish Hills/Cambridge Twp.1613
2011AllanE.HaleFowlerville Area115
2007AlbertJ.HaleyClare 749
2009Thomas J.HaleyEmmett938
2013WilliamA.Halifax, Jr.Kimball Twp.1231
2004ArnoldE.HallFlint Twp.547
2018DavidD.HallVassar1634
1999EdwardJ.HallFlint Twp.213
2012FosterE.HallSaginaw Chippewa Tribe124
1999GeraldW.HallBay CityS125
2012Randy A.HallCommerce Twp.1134
2001RobertJ.HallTri-Township418
2016RobertW.HallauerRochester153
2004Raymond E.HallerDetroit545
2001SamHallerJonesfield-Lakefield46
2004JosephF.HallmanDetroitS219
2000John L.HalseyTroy/Royal Oak335
2000WilliamP.HalseyTroy335
2014DouglasE.HalsteadCity of Burton/City of Flint138
2007RoyW.HamPontiac820
2009WilliamR.HamiltonPaw Paw103
2015RaymondG.HammDetroit1345
2008EdwinO.HammarRockwood924
2012RonaldJ.HanerPortageS35
2018Wayne D.HannaGrand Traverse Metro169
2019LaVerneC.HanselmanSherman Twp.1716
2020FrankHansenSouthfield1749
2022StevenC.HansenAddison Twp.1911
1999JamesB.HardNewton Twp./Veterans Affairs229
2008Kenneth HardingJacksonS240
2012ThomasG.HardyAthens Twp./Hickory CornersS34
2012CharlesHareTri Township127
2011BoydHarknessHenrietta117
2015EugeneH.HarmerFrederic Twp.1347
2021CarlH.HarmonSturgis193
1998WalterHarmonSurry Twp.142
1999RussellE.HarperHolt-Delhi/Ingham Co. Emergency211
2005JackP.HarringtonDetroit627
2008LincolnO.HarringtonBurtchville Twp.836
1998Edwin C. HarrisRosevilleS117
2014RozwellG.HarrisComstock Twp.1313
2020SteveF.HarrisColumbiaville1731
2009WalterP.HarrisDetroitS243
2022DonaldF.Harris Cutlerville S322
2022CecilE.HarrisonGrant Twp. 1938
2015JoeC.HarrisonSpaulding Twp.1417
2021John "Jack"W.HarrisonPaw Paw 1840
1998RobertHarrisonBreckenridge-Wheeler Twp.127
2003Arlen D.HarsevoortZeeland532
2022KennethA.HartIngham Twp. Fire/Rescue1942
2013JamesH.Hart, Sr.Durand1218
2012DavidW.HartmanPipestone-Berrien Twp.123
2020ScottM.HartmanA.C.W.-Unionville1722
2007Arlan "Jack"HartwickElkland Twp.86
2021ArnoldB.HarveyPaw Paw 1838
2019RobertV.HarveyElba Twp.1650
2013Linton J.HarwoodBelding1212
1998JamesM.HaskinsBurr OakS120
2010JamesR.Haskins, Sr.Almont 1013
2011DavidHasseTri Township1121
2000JackHathawayBrighton City33
2019JackK.HattNapoleon Twp.179
2019HerbertJ.HaubenstrickerBirch Run Twp.1641
2003StanleyJ.HauschDetroitS215
1998DavidA.HausmanBattle Creek Twp.S123
1998RichardHavensAlmontS18
2018Edward L.HaverMetamora Twp.1618
2016DavidHavilandClinton Area Fire & Rescue/Dewitt Area1431
1999FrederickR.HaweFostoria27
2022BryanJ.HawkHolton Twp.1939
2022MarcA.HawkHolton Twp.1939
1999CarlE.HawkerKenockee Twp.215
2004GeorgeW.HawkinsDetroitS219
2012RalphW. HawkinsCity of Jackson1131
1998VictorK.HawleyNapoleon Twp.127
2004LeslieG.HawtinCity of Burton542
2007HerbertL.HayPontiac820
2005WilliamHaydenSt. Clair Vol. 640
2011RustyC.HayesBattle Creek Twp1044
2007FrankC.HaynakClare 749
2012DonaldL.HaynesLeslie1147
2013JackHaysReed City1243
2010DelbertO.HaywardBrown City Area1017
2008ElmerW.HazelmanEmmett845
2011LorenE.HazenBoardman Twp. Fire & Rescue1046
2016ThomasL.HealyKenockee Twp.1444
2012WilliamP.HeatonCapac/Mussey Twp.1129
2008EdwardE.HechtVassar928
2016LynnA.HechtRichville152
2008ChristopherP.HeckrothEkland Twp.843
2017GrantW.HeffermanPontiac1537
2003JohnP.HefferonAlcona Twp/Lincoln446
2004Gerald "Jerry"HeigesAlmira533
2013HaroldJ.HeikkilaDetroit1215
2001WilliamJ.HeilReed City413
2017DonaldF.HeimAlmont Twp.1511
2012JohnB.HeimOwendale121
2016BarryL.HeimerdingerClinton1431
2001HowardHeineltMemphis Vol.49
2015DelbertJ.HeinleinReese-Blumfield Fire/Rescue1411
2000George A.HeissIda Vol.325
2009WayneL.HelmoldApplegate930
2020Rob HelsonWest Bloomfield Twp.181
2022RonaldHelzerPalmyra Twp. 204
2017MichaelE.HendeePutnam Twp.1539
2012LawrenceK.HendersonOtisville121
2022David L.HenrySouth Haven 2012
2006GeorgeL.HenryPontiac 732
2006RobertHenryHazelton Twp.79
2013GarryC.HensonGalesburg/Charleston1225
1999AmosR.Hepinstall, Jr.James Twp.211
2000AmosR.Hepinstall, Sr.James Twp.325
2009JohnHerholdJonesfield-Lakefield947
2002RoyW.HeritierKochville435
2014KennethE.HermenittOrangeville Twp. Vol.1329
2014RonaldJ.HermenittOrangeville Twp. Vol.1330
2009TonyA.HernandezJames Twp.947
2014JasonR.Hernandez, Jr.Springfield Twp.1333
2020DouglasR.HeroldAddison1722
1999GuyF.HerronMarlette226
1998BernardW.HerzogRockwood141
2020DanielR.HerzogPine Lake1745
2011John "Jack"HessIndependence Twp119
2015LarryL.HessJames Twp.141
1999Harold D.Hess, Jr.Whittemore246
1999RayHess, Sr.Vassar243
2010JamesL.HesselgraveParma Sandstone1031
1999Robert J.HewittGrand Blanc29
1999JohnW.HeytWalker/Wright-Tallmadge244
2006LaurenceM.HickeySaginaw740
2022JayR.HickmanHowell Area/Ypsilanti Twp.1940
2015HenryV.HicksRiverview1413
2000ReubenHieberChelsea313
2009DonaldJ.HighfieldRiverview 109
1999Donald H.HighstreetAlgonac144
2022RustieJ.HiitherHamlin Twp. 1939
2015George "Bill"W.HilbornPontiac1411
1998ChristopherHildenSwartz CreekS18
2020David L.HilesFrankenmuth1736
2019ThomasH.HilkeyMills Twp.177
2007AndyHillSaranac Community826
1999ArthurC.HillSt. JosephS24
2020GlennA.HillDryden Twp.1734
2012LewisG.HillKenockee Twp.1145
2004FredM.HillerSpringfield Twp.616
1999CharlesF.HillmanSpringfield Twp.239
2021ElwynC.HillmanSpringfield Twp.192
2022MarlanH.HillmanSpringfield Twp.2013
2021PatriciaA.HillmanSpringfield Twp.192
2016JeffreyR.HiltnerWest Bloomfield Twp.159
2008WayneHiltonOnsted911
2016Duane W.HineOwosso Twp./Leslie1450
2018DavidW.HinkleyCity of Sturgis161
2020FrankO.HinzmannRockwood1747
1998LeroyJ.HippSandusky128
2013ThomasA.HirschbergerPort Austin1243
2021DonaldL.HirschmanReese Blumfield Fire Rescue1846
2002HowardF.HislerHamlin Twp.430
2011JackA.HitchcockGenesee Twp.115
2007DeanA.HiteshewFlushing 87
2000LeRoyB.HittsBuena Vista310
2005SimonHockSt. Clair Vol. 640
1998Brad HockingEau ClaireS111
2009ElmerM.HodgeOwosso103
1998ElmerHodgeOwossoS12
2000HowardM.HodgesHiggins Twp.323
2008JimHodgesHiggins Twp.849
1999RodneyR.HodgesDeerfield Twp.22
1998FredHoeksemaImlay City129
2020WarnerJ.HoeksemaImlay City1738
2000RodneyA.HoeppnerBuena Vista310
2006HowardM.HofacerOscoda-Ausable 725
2008AlonzoB.HoffmanCity of LansingS238
2022BradJ.HoffmanGarfield Twp.1936
2010FrederickJ.HoffmanMikado Twp.1030
2015RobertK.HoffmanEaton Rapids City/Eaton Rapids Twp.1346
2007WilliamM.HoffmanDetroitS235
1998MichaelE.HojnackiTroy143
2018JamesI.HollenbackTri-Township1633
2006Robert C.HollenbeckCity of Frankfort 649
1999ClaudeB.HollisterDetroit23
2013JackA.HollobaughEcorse1219
2016CharlesI.HolmesCity of AdrianS311
2017GeraldR.HolmesLake Missaukee Area1529
2003KurtG.Holmquist, Jr.Vicksburg/South Kalamazoo529
2021VanceL.HoltCity of Lapeer Fire Rescue1812
2015Frederick "Fritz"F.HonkePlymouth Twp.1410
2018Richard L.HoodTrenton1632
2021EdricG.Hopkins, Jr.City of Walled Lake1813
1999RoyW.HoppeFrankenlust Twp.28
2005BarryC.HorlingCity of Grand Rapids625
2013EarlN.HornIda Vol.1228
2021JamesC.HoshieldOwosso1837
2003Robert H.HouchenLitchfield 512
2010GeorgeS.HoughDetroitS31
2015MichaelD.HoughHowell Area1350
2013AlonzoJ.HoughtalingLeslie1235
2017Beatrice "Bea"M.HoughtonLong Lake Fire/Rescue-Grand Traverse Rural1530
2020Mark A. HouseLeroy Twp./NIESA1740
1999StevenHouse, Jr.Detroit24
2022AllenC.HowardAdrian Twp.1911
2013BrianM.HowardMilton Twp.1239
2015DennisonHowardOnsted1410
1998Herman HowardTraverse CityS122
2012CharlesC.HowdenFrederic Twp.1138
2006RobertJ.HowePort Huron Twp.736
2015AnthonyE.HromekMontrose Twp./Flint Twp.148
2011LawrenceM.HruskachEgelston Twp112
2013ClintonC.HubbardKimball Twp.1232
2004AlbertG.HuberMontrose Twp.56
2018JosephB.HuberClio Area163
2006CharlesP.HudsonSaginaw740
2020RonaldL.Hueckstaedt, Jr.Baraga1724
2015RobertW.HuffRockwood1414
2018DanHuffmanNottawa Sherman Twp.1622
2006DavidHuffmanSouthfield741
2006ZachariahJ.HullBig Rapids 646
2015RoyA.HumpertJames Twp.141
2021JerroldJ.HumpulaMaple Grove1829
2020JefferyF.HundleyWaterford Twp.181
2008KennethL.HundleyGladwin Rural-Urban947
2005BenedictA.HunsangerSherman Twp.639
2005CarlJ.HunsangerSherman Twp.639
2013ChesterF.Hunt W. Bloomfield/Tri-City Vol.129
2006KirtG.HuntWilliamston743
1998LyleHuntIndian LakeS123
2012Roscoe "Rocky"C.HuntW. Bloomfield/Tri-City Vol.128
2003Theron "Bud"HuntPortland520
2014ChuckHunt Columbiaville1311
1999Donald W.HunterRockwood235
2014DouglasM.HunterLeslie1325
2011KenHunterImlay City118
2014MarkC.HuntleyRichfield Twp.1331
1998CyrusHuotL'AnseS121
2016PaulS.HuraGrosse Ile1441
2022JanetE.HurleyElkland Twp.1933
2015AndrewW.HutchinsWatervliet1421
2002DonaldP.HutfilzRichland Twp.442
2013J. RobertHutfilzJonesfield-Lakefield1230
2019GordonW.HutsonSandusky Community1716
2014RoyC.HutterKochville Twp.1324
2008BertHylandJacksonS240
2016DanielJ.HyrmanSwartz Creek Area156
2016FrankG.HyrmanGaines Twp.1440
2016JohnP.HyrmanGaines Twp.1440
2020DonaldA.IhrkeDryden Twp.1734
2004HowardW.IhrkeSaginaw Twp.610
2018GaryA.IllikmanSpaulding Twp.1631
2016JohnW.IngallsLeslie1445
1999John R.IngamellsWhite Lake Twp.245
2015RobertJ.InghramCity of Mason/Mason Vol.1343
2002LyleW.IngramDetroitS211
2014MarkIrwinCambridge Twp./Madison Twp.138
1999HerbertD.IsaacsAlgonac144
2011Leon "Jim"Ittner Jr.Bridgeport1047
2016HarlandD.IvesCity of Burton1426
2005ThomasL.IveyWest Iron CountyS224
2010RalphK.IwenBridgeport1015
2021GeorgeJacherPaw Paw 1839
2022CharlesJacksonPalmyra Twp.204
2011MichaelD.JacksonColdsprings Excelsior Fire/Rescue111
2018ReginaldH.JacksonCity of Southfield161
2018RichardA.JacksonPalmyra Twp.1625
2022Robert P.JacksonPaw Paw Vol.205
1998WilliamK.JacksonNiles Twp.122
2010ThomasH.JacobiTaymouth Twp.1039
2021Reynold "Sonny"D.JacobsPaw Paw 1841
2020ArthurR.JahnSherman Twp.1749
2002CarlH.JahnPort Austin440
2002HenryA. JahnImlay City432
2019ChadD.JahrDecatur-Hamilton/Fairhaven Twp.1648
2022DennisJ.JaissleDetroit1929
2002LewisE.JaissleDetroit426
2001FredJakubowskiMemphis Vol.49
2007RobertL.JamesTwp. of Kalamazoo/Westwood828
2018DavidE.JamiesonHamlin Twp./Eaton Rapids1610
2010ThomasW.JanikSelma Twp./City of Cadillac1037
2007LeonardG.JankaPontiac820
2000EdwardA.JankowskiSaginaw Twp.332
1999John J.Jankowski, Jr.Rockwood236
2018JerryJanoskyDetroit164
1999GlennD.JanowiczDetroit24
2010EdwardJarominExeter Twp.1021
2000HaroldJarvis, Jr.Brighton City33
2000HaroldE.Jarvis, Sr.Brighton City34
2008HomerJasperRichmond Vol.923
1999ChristopherB.JeanDeerfield Twp.22
2018DavidW.JehnzenReed City1627
1998Anthony A.JensenTrufantS119
2014DonaldS.JerniganRichfield Twp.1331
2019JamesP.JesselaitisRichland Twp./Saginaw Twp.1714
2013JamesL.JezewskiElkland Twp.1220
2007WalterJezewskiElkland Twp.86
2002DonaldR.JilesBloomfield Twp.421
2017Milton "Sonny"JiskeMarine City1533
2006C. RexJohncoxOnsted 721
2006MaxJohncoxOnsted 721
2015EvanP.JohneseeBirmingham1337
1998BarryJohnsonElk RapidsS123
2016BirgerE.JohnsonCity of AdrianS311
2018BradleyJ.JohnsonWilliamston/NIESA1636
2010Carl "Les"L.JohnsonSkandia-West Branch Vol.1038
2018CharlesE.JohnsonWilliamston 1635
2021CharlesG.JohnsonAddison Twp.182
2021ClaytonJr.JohnsonIngham Twp.1824
2005CliffordL.JohnsonPontiac 636
2008DonaldJohnsonJacksonS240
2017EdwardP.JohnsonMilford1535
2012George JohnsonCity of Durand1131
2002GreggJohnsonGrosse Ile428
2017JacobB.JohnsonSt. Clair1543
2012JamesJohnsonCasnovia Twp.1129
2000LeonardJ.JohnsonGrosse Ile321
1998MichaelJohnsonDetroitS124
2022MichaelJ.JohnsonMarine City1947
2000RayJohnsonChelsea313
2015RobertL.JohnsonIngham Twp. Fire/Rescue141
2021SivadH.JohnsonDetroitS320
2015Wilber "Benn"JohnsonNottawa Sherman Twp.1410
2007JosephF.JohnstonClare 750
2002LeoJ.JohnstonCity of Burton424
1999EdmondJollyBay CityS125
2007ErnestL.JonesOtter Lake Fire-Rescue815
2013GaryS.JonesVernon Twp.1250
2010GayleJonesVernon Twp.1042
2005Gilbert E.JonesHenrietta Twp.631
2006John "Casey"R.JonesMt. Clemens716
2004RobertA.JonesCity of Benton Harbor542
2007HowardJordanPaw Paw 817
2009ThomasR.JordanFlint Twp.940
2009WilliamS.JordanPaw Paw103
2002RobertL.Jordan, Sr.Tuscarora Twp. Vol.445
2000CharlesJosephPotterville Benton Twp.331
2008David E.JudkinsMills Twp.99
2008GeorgeJulianIrish Hills91
1998JosephKailNew BuffaloS19
2021MelvinK.KalmbachPaw Paw 1840
2003Albert R. KammerBrockway Twp.448
2001SamuelJ.Karnack IIICrystal Falls/F.F.T.C.344
2012WilliamJ.KarpinskiCity of Warren1132
2018LynnB.KarrCity of Lapeer1551
2020CraigKaskaSouth Lyon1749
2004EarlE.Kastorf, Sr.Saginaw Twp.610
2016Robert "Me Bob"D.KaszubowskiAlpena Twp.1423
2016DonaldV.KauffmanSaranac Community155
2003LennyKauffmanRoscommon Twp.523
2001GeorgeJ.KaufmanCity of Saginaw343
2021LaVerneF.KaufmanSherman Twp. 191
2007WilliamG.KaufmanLexington813
2009JohnJ.KautzLexington Fire & Rescue949
2019PeterJ.KautzLexington Fire & Rescue176
2022AnthonyJ.KeaneBedford Twp. Vol.1913
2000Herbert L.KeelerMaple Grove Vol.326
2015JosephH.KeelerMaple Grove Vol.146
2008MarkJ.KeenoyCity of LansingS238
2004RudyKegelBad Axe Area534
2021BrodyN-FKelbeyAlbee Twp.182
2016FredE.KelbeyAlbee Twp.1423
2002Robert L.KellBertrand Twp.420
2015GeraldE.KellerBridgman1338
1998PeteR.KellerMonroe Twp.129
2004AlvinR.KelleyBronson Vol.539
2004John "Jack"KelleyHampton Twp.549
2004Charles RichardKelley, Sr.Detroit545
2005MauriceF.KellyDetroitS222
2006MauriceF.KellyDetroitS225
2003RussellM.KellyDetroitS215
1999WaltonR.KellyMarine City223
2020GeorgeP.KelseyJerome Twp.1739
2001JamesD.KenneyDetroit345
2017DartonM.KennySandusky Community1542
2016RobertD.KennySandusky Community154
2022RobertJ.KennyBelding 1914
2017JimKenslerManchester Twp.1531
2002TimothyKeohaneDetroitS212
2012DonaldJ.KernstockMoffatt Twp.1149
2003EdwardKerrFlint Twp.57
2001ErnestKesnerMemphis Vol.410
1998RobertKetchumWilliamstonS116
1999Melvin D.KettlerMarine City222
2022Walter "Wally"A.KeyesVassar2015
2011George "Bud"KeyserIndependence Twp119
1998MarkJ.KiekbuschRochester City129
2009GeorgeP.KielhornPontiac106
1998GeraldJ.KieliszewskiMaple Ridge130
2022Gerald "Skip"A.KienitzReed City207
2022HaroldF.KiesMoscow Twp.1950
1999FredKieselBay CityS125
2017TroyKigerUtica1544
1998Mike R.KilbreathArcadia Twp.130
2010TomM.KildeaVenice Twp.1041
2001ThomasH.KillionDetroitS27
2015EdwardKindsvater, Sr.St. Clair1417
2018BernardF.KingWinsor Twp.1637
2016CharlesS.KingKenockee Twp./South Torch Lake 1444
2021DennisH.KingLamotte Twp.1827
2022DennisG.KingBeaverton Area1913
2016GaryL.KingMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11447
2000PaulJ.KingHiggins Twp.323
2016WilliamKingColumbiaville1432
1998RayKinkellaGerrish Twp.13
2005EdwardKinneyFlint Twp.628
2001JackA.KippGrand Blanc41
2018Gerald "Buck"E.KirkManchester Twp.1616
2008RolanD.KirkendallSand Lake Vol.925
1999LeeD.KirkeyMundy Twp.228
2022StevenJ.KirschnerDetroit1930
2010MarkS.KistnerMetamora Twp.1029
1999RobertM.KitzmanClement21
2001RaymondC.KlamertClement344
2019RichardF.KlattHazelton Twp.173
2007GeorgeKlaukaMemphis813
2008HarveyKlaukaPontiac916
2020RonaldKlausDelaware Twp.1732
1999JohnF.KleinFlint Twp.224
2004PeterA.KleinMaple Grove Vol.64
2011RichardP.KleinLivonia1111
2017PatrickM.KleitchBrockway 1515
2013DouglasE.KlenowEast Tawas1219
2020NormanE.KlenowEast TawasS318
2007Ron "Bud"KlepserBeaver Twp.745
2009LeonardF.Klida, Jr.Bangor Twp.931
2009KennethKliemanSt. Clair1010
2021GaryKlineLake Missaukee1827
2001PeterA.KlineRockwood415
1998Richard L.KlineMaple Grove12
2018ClareL.KlovskiGrosse Pointe Park169
2017DaleH.KnaffleGarden City1524
2017DavidR.KnisleyCity of Grand Rapids1517
2001Richard J.KnobelsdorfDetroit345
2003HankKnowlesFlint Twp.57
2015MarkF.KnowlesCity of Detroit1341
2008WalterKnoxIrish Hills91
2011HenryJ.KochVillage of Emmett1123
2010HerbertA.KochMarine City1029
2012RaymondH.KochGagetown-Elmwood Twp.1139
2018RobertL.KochPontiac1626
2017ThomasJ.KochanPutnam Twp.1539
2018GaleH.KoebbeManchester Twp.1617
2011RobertD.KoehlerTroy1121
2005KennethP.KoenigsknechtFowler Fire/Rescue628
2010DonaldW.KohlhagenRichmond Vol.1035
2009AlbertF.KohlmannCity of Flint935
2009KeithA.KohlmannCity of Flint935
2015Terrill "Terry"L.KohlmannCity of Flint1342
2001BrunoJ.KoluchDetroitS27
2004PeeterKoolmarSouthfield613
2018KennethE.KoonsSand Lake Vol.1630
2015RobertM.KopkeGrosse Ile 1348
2022EugeneS.KoreskyEastpointe1932
2014Alysious "Bones"KoroleskiKinde Area1320
2011ChesterJ.KoronkaCharlton Twp./Whitmore Lake1048
2010AnthonyKorteDetroitS32
2011RainerKortgoedeBedford Twp1045
2021JohnKoshorekMarquette City/Chocolay1831
2005RobertK.KosmackRoseville638
2004CharlesKossSouthfield613
1998CharlesS.KotschKingston131
2013DavidR.KottkePetersburg Vol.1242
2007AlexKovacsVassar829
1998RayKovarFountain Area131
2014WalterS.KowalczykClear Lake139
2021Richard "Rick"T.KowitzOtter Lake Fire Rescue1837
2015WilliamW.KraatzBuena Vista1339
2017BrianKraftUtica1544
2018EdwardR.KragenbrinkThomas Twp.1632
2013NorbertKrajewskiPaw Paw 1241
2010HerbertA.KramerSherman Twp.1038
2019RonaldH.KramerBuena Vista1644
2001WalterT.KrauseMarine City48
2002CyrilKrcmarikHazelton Twp.431
1998GaryKreskiLivoniaS14
2000 LloydA.KretzschmerOwendale330
2000HomerL.KretzschmerOwendale330
2022WilliamF.KretzschmerOwendale 203
2000WilliamF.Kretzschmer, Sr.Owendale330
2006RobertG.KrickIndependence/ F-Troop711
2012RonaldD.KrispinHarsens Island1140
2003WilfredP.KroetschMinden City517
2021JosephKrolikCity of Detroit1811
2022JeffreyJ.KrollSebewaing Twp.2010
2017JamesC.KroskeCharter Twp. Ypsilanti1516
2013DennisJ.KruegerHubbard Lake Vol.1228
2000LaVernE.KruegerNew Buffalo Twp.329
1999CarlH.Krueger, Sr.Saginaw Twp.238
2003JeffreyC.KrugerClyde Twp.53
2012DevereL.KruppMaple Grove Vol.1148
2013LuieR.KruppMaple Grove Vol.1237
2022PeterD.KruppHazelton Twp.1939
2013ThomasKruppMaple Grove Vol.1237
1998JohnF.KucharHazelton Twp.132
2006RalphH.KugelGrand RapidsS230
2009FrankKuhnPontiac106
2008Christian "Chris"A.KujanChesterfield Twp.837
2012WilliamKukralCambridge/Sand Lake1128
2016HaroldR.KulhanekMaple Grove Vol.1446
2001TedC.KulhawikNapoleon Twp.412
1998AdamKuntzBertrand Twp.133
2006LloydC.KurtzOnsted718
2012DavidP.KutcheyBerlin Twp.1126
2000ClarenceL.KuttkuhnCommerce Twp.317
2004LeonardR.LabeanSouth Branch Twp. Fire/EMS611
2006Ervin "Biff"LaBuhnMarine City714
2015JamesA.LaBuhnMt. Clemens148
2009KennethR.LadlemanFrederic Twp.940
2012EdmundA.LaFeldtAlpena CRTC1125
2003DennisR.LaFontaineWhite Lake Twp.532
2003GeorgeF.LaForeRichmond Vol.521
2008DonaldL.LaForgePontiac916
2012James F.LaginessRiver Rouge123
2003MichaelL.LaGowParma-Sandstone519
2015MiltonE.LalemanBay City1336
2008ArthurLamarandIrish Hills91
2018HowardW.LambBridgeport1549
2015JamesH.LambRoscommon Twp./Dewitt1415
2012RichardM.LambertTaymouth Twp.126
2003DuaneR.LambrightLitchfield 513
2013RichardV.LancasterDetroit "DFD"1217
2005AngusLaneSt. Clair Vol. 640
2018CarlF.LangCapac/Mussey Twp.1550
2000JohnP.LangBeecher247
2013AlbertS.LangridgeFredonia Twp.1224
2016Jack "John"M.LanningHowell City/Brighton City1443
2019NadineA.LanstraGrand Blanc171
2006AlfredE.LaphamOnsted 721
2008RussellLaphamIrish Hills92
2015Charles "Mike"LareHazelton Twp.1349
2000Charles G. LarryIthaca325
2014GordonW.LarryIthaca1320
2008JamesLarsenJonesfield-Lakefield95
2006RoyG.LarsonOnsted 721
2009RudyG.LarsonPontiac107
2011WallaceJ.LarsonForest/Waverly Vol.115
2004ChetLashBad Axe Area535
2015RobertJ.Lassen, Sr.Metamora Twp.146
2003LarryLatchawFlint Twp.59
2019LouisLatherBirch Run Twp.1641
1998David W.LauDetroit Engine 26S15
2013RogerL.LaucknerJonesfield-Lakefield1231
2009DonaldH.Lauer, Jr.Battle Creek931
2022ArthurF.LaupichlerBrockway Twp.1917
2020BenjamenK.LaurenForsyth Twp.S318
2003Albert LaVelleFlint Twp.59
2002CharlesM.LaveyPutnam Twp.441
2020FrankLawrenceKenockee Twp.1739
1999LaurenceJ.LeachElba Twp.26
2005Robert J.LeadleyGrand Blanc630
2006RickyH.LearmanBad Axe Area645
2022DennisR.LecuyerDetroit1930
2007DonaldM.LeePontiac820
1998JefferyL.LeeFenton City133
2002LeonardLeePutnam Twp.441
2000MattA.LeeClayton Fire & EMS317
2019RobertStanLeeCity of Fenton1645
2019William D.Leffel, Jr.Hanover Twp./Horton Vol.173
2002FredericA.LegreeRoseville443
2022GaryL.LehmanLyons-Muir1946
2000WernerB.LeideckerGrant Twp.321
2021DougLeifferAsh Twp.183
2015SamLeitnerJonesfield-Lakefield142
2000ClarenceJ.LemanskiHarbor Beach Area322
2009LouisF.Lemke, Jr.Lyons/Muir Twp.949
1998AlanD.LengFrederic Twp.134
2009JackE.LennardMadison Twp.950
1998BradLennonFlintS15
2006WilliamM.LennonPontiac 732
2008Donald R.LentnerBuena Vista835
2004KennethC.LentzTaylor618
2022RichardW.LentzCity of Dearborn1921
2021GordonH.LeonardPaw Paw 1839
2006WalterLerchOnsted 722
2006HarryLermontHarbor Beach Area79
2006JohnLermontHarbor Beach Area78
2006John E.LermontHarbor Beach Area78
2015Leonard L.LesnauDetroit1345
2000Melvin LesserChelsea313
1998JamesA.LessigSpringfield134
2003HaroldJ.LesterTri-Twp.528
2022ThomasE.LevaSouth Haven2011
2014Edward "Ed"LewickiKingston Fire & Rescue1321
2009CharlesH.LewisFlint939
2007JamesL.LewisOscoda Twp.815
1998MarkLewisAdrian Twp.114
2008GlenLeylandIrish Hills92
1999AdrianF.LezotteRockwood234
2001ChetLezotteRockwood415
2021AlvinA.LhamonPaw Paw 1837
2022JosephM.LiedelMonroe Twp.S323
2011ThomasH. LiedelExeter113
2008JohnE.LietzkeOlivetS242
2009GaryRLincolnDetroit937
2005JamesA.LindsayEmmett Twp./Marshall Twp.627
2015RogerF.LingerTecumseh1418
2006StevenD.LipaMarine City715
2009PaulO.LippertMarkey Twp.950
2018Leon L.LitchfieldRonald Twp.1629
2015Elwood "Andy"LittlejohnRoscommon Twp.1415
2005HarryLivelySt. Clair Vol. 641
2011LouisJ. LivelyRichland Twp1118
2011GordanD.LiverancePort Huron Twp1117
2010ElwoodF.LizynessRockwood1036
2000OrvilleJ.LizynessBerlin Twp. # 2248
2004AlbertLloydDetroit546
2008ClarenceW.LloydPontiac916
2006David W.LloydCheboygan 648
2005GeorgeN.LloydDetroitS222
2006GeorgeN.LloydDetroitS225
2009Vernal "Vern"D.LloydPontiac 107
2002RobertE.LobsteinLake Missaukee435
2014James "Jimmy"R.LockeEaton Rapids1315
1998OscarLockeDetroit Ladder Co. 1S114
2004DavidD.LockwoodBurtchville Twp.540
2009LouisJ.LogelWilliamston1012
2016Robert "Bear"L.LohrMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11448
2020EdwardM.LomasneyBurtchville Twp.1727
2014ThomasE.LomasneyBurtchville Twp.137
2015Edward "Gregg"G.LongTecumseh1418
2022TimothyA.LongletMidland 1948
2002EarlT.LonguskiBingham Twp.420
2001CharlesG.LorionFarmington Twp.348
2014CharlesA. LorionHiggins Twp./Gerrish Twp.1319
1998VincentC.LorionGerrish Twp.14
2021Donald L.LoseeAlbee Twp.182
2017Clark "Skip"E.LoseyBath Twp.1513
1998Ernest O.LotanArcadia Twp.130
1998CharlesLoveBoardmanS18
1999BenLovejoyVassar243
2010BenjaminC.Lowery, Sr.Wildwood1043
1999CharlesL.LowlerGrosse Ile210
2004RobertM.LowlerGrosse Ile548
1999BernardH.LozenAlgonac143
2021MichaelJ.LubigDetroitS320
2022JanK.LuceBlissfield Twp.1914
2006EarlS.LuchenbachPontiac 733
2014CarlW.LudemanLenox Twp./New Haven1324
1998LeoC.Luedtke, Jr.Winsor Twp.134
2021HaroldD.LugarPaw Paw 1839
2018EdwardLukasOwosso Charter Twp.1624
2006RichardLumleyMayville715
2017RichardA.LumsdenIthaca1527
2022LutherM.LundyDecatur-Hamilton1927
2016BertF.LuomaSaginaw Charter Twp.154
1998JamesLuttrell, Sr.Fountain Area131
2004Richard S.LuxonPontiac68
2006LesterE.LymanLapeer City713
2022DougR.LyonDetroit1930
2006Alvin "Bud"G.LyonsHuron Twp.710
2010StephanR.LyonsCommerce Twp./Brighton 1019
2017JackL.MabryBridgman1514
2007GaryS.MacGregorClare 750
2001RobertA.MacGregorOscoda413
2005Richard J.MachanSturgis 641
2016NormanMackayPort HuronS313
2004FrankA.MackenzieDetroit545
2021Mike MacKenzieHazelton Twp.1823
2002ReideT.MackenzieDetroit427
2019DonaldE. MackeyAddison1639
2001CarlL.MacklinAlma 339
2018JosephG.MagnanEast Mullett/Luther/Chesterfield165
2009TimothyD.MaherEmmett938
2003Daniel L.MaidensArcadia Twp. Fire & Rescue447
1999ClareE.MaierSt. Johns235
2000DavidA.MaisanoTri-Town333
2007DavidA.MaisanoTri-Town/MioS237
1999LouisJ.MalenfantBay CityS21
2009DanMallekJonesfield-Lakefield948
2014JamesJ.MalloryKingston Fire & Rescue1322
2014FernandJ.MaloRiverview1331
2006JosephManiaciRichmond Vol.737
2017EdwardL.ManleyPontiac1537
2018DennisW.MannRonald Twp.1629
2002AndrewJ.Maples IIIImlay City432
2008RusselW.MaplethorpeKenockee Twp.96
2018PaulK.MarchinDetroit164
2001KennethR.MarekAustin-Stanwood340
2005RogerH.MarekScottville638
2008CharlesD.MarionPontiac912
2004HenryMarschnerGrosse Ile549
2001MichaelR.MarshFairfield Twp.348
2015MichaelJ.Marsh, Sr.West Bloomfield Twp.1421
2008Roland "Wimpy"E.MarshalThomas Twp.927
2011BerniceL.MartinPontiac1117
2021GlenE.MartinNorth Branch 1835
2021Kevin E.MartinApplegate183
2019Larry E.MartinOvid-Middlebury1711
2020RichardP.MartinRoscommon Twp.1747
2013RonaldR.MartinLake Twp.1234
2011RodgerK.MartinsonFlint114
2016KennethO.MartzClare1430
2014MichaelL.MarvinMetamora Twp.1327
2020RobertC.Marx, Sr.East Tawas1735
1998CharlesMasonSand Lake126
2007RobertC.MasonCity of Belleville747
1999CletusR.MasserantRockwood235
1998StanleyS.MaternaDetroit124
2001DarrelK.MathesonHiggins Twp.43
2010ThomasMathewsTrenton1040
2021Thomas "Jim"MathewsBeaverton Area185
2009WayneMatlockHazelton Twp.942
2017FrankI.MatthewsAlpena1512
2000MilenV.MatthewsBrooklands39
1998OttoA.MattickDetroit Eng. Co. 30S114
2010CharlesE.MattockSt. Clair 1039
1999KennethW.MattockSt. Clair240
2014RobertC.MattockSt. Clair1333
1998Daniel L.MaturenBattle CreekS110
2001EdwinG.MatynDetroit346
2001FredF.MatynDetroit 346
2001RemyC.MatynDetroit 346
2021EdwinC.MatzkeThomas Twp.195
2002ArthurC.MauSt. Clair445
2020JamesA.MauckGrosse Pointe Farms1737
2000LesterJ. MaurerSherman Twp.332
2015Linus "Mike"S.MaurerBingham Twp.1336
2001GeraldE.MausolfSherman Twp.416
1999KevinJ.MausolfMinden City228
1999E.J. JuniorMaxonClement22
2000ArthurE.MaxwellFlint Twp.319
2008Edward "Jack"J.MaxwellFlint Twp.847
2004FentonO.MaxwellAlmont533
1998ElmerN. MayWhite CloudS121
2011EltonJ.MayerMerrill1113
2019RaymondJ.MayesPort Austin1712
2018JurryA.MaynardArcadia Twp. "Lum"1547
2014CharlesA. McBrideFrenchtown Twp.1316
1999William E.McBrideOliver Twp.230
2020DonaldM.McCallumCity of Lapeer1729
2005RobertL.McCannNorton Shores635
2000Erwin C.McClellandGrand Blanc 320
2015RogerD.McClellandVillage of Emmett1420
2008LyleMcClementsPontiac916
2014RobertMcClincheyHenrietta Twp.1318
2022Jack C.McCloughanSouth Haven2012
2004JackMcClueRoscommon Twp.69
2013JackMcClureDetroit "DFD" Rescue Squad 21217
2014RobertMcClureIrish Hills1320
2022DennisA.McCombChesterfield Twp./Selfridge ANG Base1920
2002JackMcCormickJonesfield-Lakefield434
2011RichardL.McCormickClayton Fire/EMS1051
2007RockyMcCormickJonesfield-Lakefield 810
2003CharlesE.McCoyEmmett Twp.55
2021RobertMcCoy, Jr.Ira Twp.1825
2019Ralph "Whitey"E.McCreightNottawa-Sherman/Fremont-Deerfield Twp.1711
2019DennisP.McCurryCity of Clawson1645
2017JoeC.McCurryPontiac1538
2010Caius "Jack"J.McDonaldSt. Clair1038
1998LarryA.McDonald, Jr.Detroit Engine 26S15
2004BillMcDowellBad Axe Area535
2008DavidM.McDowellDetroitS239
2021WilliamD.McElroyLansing1828
2007FrancisM.McGarryDetroit83
2007MichaelJ.McGee, Sr.Dearborn82
2021MichaelL.McGillisSouth Branch Twp.191
2004RobertMcGregorSouthfield613
2021Clare McGuirePaw Paw 1838
2007PatrickMcGuireCharter Twp. of Bedford746
1998TerenceM.McHughDetroitS120
2020DavidC.McInallyMundy Twp./VanBurien Twp.1743
2017DonP.McInerneyJames Twp.1527
1999JohnR.McIntyreBay CityS125
2008RaymondMcIntyreEmmett845
2017KennethL.McKeageGerrish Twp.1525
1999EarlD.McKellarTittabawassee Twp.240
2008JackE.McKennaPontiac917
2016NormanE.McKenzieCity of AdrianS312
2004CharlesMcKichanBad Axe Area535
2000WilliamR.McKinleyElkland Twp.318
2021Thomas "Ed"E.McLaneCroswell1814
2012DonaldJ.McLaughlinTittabawassee Twp.126
2003BruceL.McLeodOscoda518
2007ErnestJ.McManusPontiac821
2014DonaldA. McMorrisMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 21328
2015MichaelG.McNabbGrosse Ile 1349
2004RobertJ.McPhailOwendale67
2005GeorgeMcPheeDetroitS222
2006GeorgeMcPheeDetroit S227
2020LeighE.McPhersonCity of Lapeer1729
2006JamesE.McRobertsSouthfield/Highland Park742
2012BrandonM.McVickerBranch Twp.1127
2019DonaldO.McWainSt. Clair1717
1999DaleH.MeadSouth Branch Twp.238
1999KennethJ.MeadSt. Clair239
2004Robert L.MeadLyon Twp.64
2022AnthonyMeduvskyCenter Line 1919
2020KennethG.Meerschaert, Sr.Macomb Twp.1740
2004FranklinG.MehargBrockway Twp.538
2003GeorgeJ.MehargBrockway Twp.449
2001Duane G.MehlTraverse City417
2001OrvilleL.MeierClement344
2021Earl "Sparky"A.Meier, IIIRichland Twp.1847
2016RichardL.MeisterDelta Twp/Potterville-Benton Twp.1434
2008HildingH.MellbergReed City922
2021KennethMelvilleCity of Jackson1811
2022LeonardE.MelvinBloomingdale 1915
2013WilliamJ.MerenukPontiac1243
2003FrankL.MericleKenockee Twp.511
2016WilliamD.MerillatJerome Twp.1443
2006ThomasJ.MerrenGrand RapidsS230
2011RichardG.MerrillPlymouth Comm.1116
2017AndrewMessinaIra Twp.1526
2018GeraldJ.MessingDelaware Twp.164
2013LarryW.MesterGladwin Rural Urban1226
2021StanleyE.MetivaZilwaukee1910
2008EarlMettyIrish Hills92
2006CharlesE.MetzPontiac 733
2008MauriceL.MetzReed City922
2018CarlJ.MetzgerRockwood1628
2008JosephL.MetzgerMaple GroveS242
2017AndrewJ.MeyerFrenchtown Vol.1524
2018DavidR.MeyerWarren1634
2021Richard "Blackie"F.MeyersTroy197
1998FrankMichalekDetroit125
2020JohnA. MichelsonCity of Lapeer1730
2021JosephW.MickevichFountain Area1819
2015RayJ.MiddletonFrederic Twp.1347
2006JerryW.MielkePontiac 733
2006LawrenceA.MielkeJames Twp.712
2005Otto F.MielkeCity of Pontiac625
2018RichardA.MielkePontiac1626
2010WallyMielkePontiac1032
2004Joseph MiglioCalumetS217
2008CarlF.MilesCity of Cadillac838
2019ClarenceJ.MilesDecatur-Hamilton1648
2000MelbourneMillarBrighton City34
2021Elmer "Pat"F.MillardTri-Township195
2011Anthony "Zeke"M.MillerOnondaga1115
2001BillMillerJonesfield-Lakefield46
2010BurtonE.MillerFerry Twp.1021
2004CharlesJ.MillerSand Lake Vol.610
2010CliffordMillerPutnam Twp.1034
2016DouglasA. MillerBridgman1425
2006Earl T.MillerAsh Twp.644
1998Gerald MillerAdrian Twp.115
2013HarryMillerTrenton1248
2000JamesA.MillerMarine City327
2022JeromeN.MillerLyons Twp./Pewamo1946
2000JosephW.MillerGrosse Ile322
2022JosephA.MillerDecatur-Hamilton1927
2021Lee J.MillerRoscommon Twp.1850
2001Mary JaneMillerKinde Area47
2010NormanB.MillerPutnam Twp.1035
2011RichardC.MillerKinde Area1110
2008RobertF.MillerCroswell840
2012RobertD.MillerBig Rapids Twp.1127
2014RobertL.MillerKingston Fire & Rescue1322
2001RonaldA.MillerSandusky 415
2006RoyF.MillerDetroit72
2022WilliamL.MillerGaines Twp.1935
2020William V.MillerSand Lake Vol.1748
2022ZacharyR.MillerElsie Area1934
2018ClaytonMiller Nottawa Sherman Twp.1622
2019DaleE.Miller, Sr.Stanton Community1718
2017StephenG.MillerovReese Fire Rescue1540
2008LavernA.MillikenPontiac917
2002DuaneL.MillsHowell City431
2017RoyO.Milnes, Jr.Dept of Natural Resources1522
2004EdmondP.MinihanHillsdale City551
2000PatrickG.MinkLenox Twp.326
2001TerryJ.MinnearReed City413
2010DonaldE.MinorHolton1024
2001DonaldMintoJonesfield-LakefieldS29
2015MarvinMintoJonesfield-Lakefield143
2005VernL. MintoJonesfield-Lakefield633
2010PaulMisanyAlgonac1013
1999JamesJ. MitchellRosevilleS22
1999LawrenceMitchellBertrand Twp.146
2007MichaelS.MitchellTopinabee Fire-Rescue827
2003EdwardM.MittenDetroitS215
2017LarryL.MoffettSaginaw 1541
2006Donald "Buck"MohrOnsted 722
2011RalphF.MoldenhauerMarine City1113
2000Carlton "Chris"H.MoneyBuchanan City39
2003GloydA.MoneyTri-Town/Mio528
2001RonaldB.MongoenMontrose Twp.412
2019DaveMonroeBeaver Twp1640
2017RogerW.MoonGladwin Rural Urban1525
1999F. RaymondMooreSt. Clair239
2015LoriMooreBurlington Twp.1340
2012MaynardC.MooreOwosso Twp.122
2007MichaelE.MooreLake City812
2006MikeMooreRidgeway Twp.739
2017Robert "Bob"S.MooreCommerce Twp.1519
2022WilliamA.MooreSt. Joseph 2013
2010DudleyH.Moore, Jr.Pontiac1033
2010RobertB.Moore, Jr.City of Lansing1018
2010RobertMoore, Sr.City of Lansing1019
2014FredL.MoorhouseColumbiaville1311
2009ThomasJ.MoormanCity of Fenton934
1998HenryK.MoranWarren CityS19
2007WilliamJ.MoranDetroitS236
2001WilliamG.MorehouseGrant Twp.42
1999DanielI.MorganKenockee Twp.215
1999HerbertL.MorganWest Bloomfield Twp./Tri-City245
2013OrrenMorinElba Twp.1220
2014LyleL.MorleyHarbor Beach1317
1998Dan MorningstarJonesfield-Lakefield119
1998Lee MorningstarTroy143
2004JamesW.MorrisImlay City63
2006RalphD.MorrisOnsted718
2003Richard "Bud"D.MorrisMemphis Vol.517
1998WilliamMorrisonDenton Twp.135
2003WilliamT.MorrisonMadison Heights515
2008JohnJ.MorrisseyPontiac917
2007JackG.MorsePontiac821
2015SidneyW.MorseMontrose Twp.147
2006MarvinE.Morse, Sr.Clear Lake650
2007RobertM.MortimorePontiac821
2005SherwoodMortingerSt. Clair Vol. 641
2022MerleG.MorwayAlverno/Cheboygan1912
2006WinfredMossDetroit73
2002EdwardMottImlay City432
2008EricJ.MotykaMacomb Twp.97
2013CharlesW.MouchTroy1250
2009JamesC.MouchCity of Troy936
2011WilliamE.MouchTroy1121
2013JohnieR.MoultonFenton Twp.1221
2018DaveN.MousseauKinde Area1614
2015MauriceMousseauKinde Area143
2020Norman Moyer, Jr.Blue Lake Twp.1725
2021StanleyMroczekPaw Paw 1842
2021KevinL.MrozPenn Twp.1843
2006LuceinF.MuckOnsted 722
1998RoyN.MulderWyomingS119
1999MichaelJ.MuldoonKenockee Twp.216
2000FredrickM.MullerBrighton City/Grand Traverse Rural37
1998Orval MullholandFlintS116
2013StanleyE.MumaGladwin Rural Urban1227
2021Herman "Buck"MundayBreitung Twp.187
2003GeraldA.MunroPerry Area519
2022LarryG.MunroPerry Area206
2007J. LynnMunsonPaw Paw817
2011RonaldMurdockTrenton1120
2010DavidMurduffDetroitS243
2001PaulF.MurphyA. C. W. Unionville338
2019WilliamT.MurphyFlint 1651
2021RaymondH.MurrayWindsor Twp.198
2002WalterMusial, Sr.Memphis Vol.436
1998Gerald W.MussonHowell City18
1998Gerald W. Musson IIHowell City18
2002HaroldJ.Muttscheler, Sr.Saginaw 444
2004WilliamF. MyattDetroit546
2007RobertJ.MyersBig Prairie Twp.745
1998HaroldI.NadigerAuburn Hills141
2012MarcelNaertDetroit1135
2014PatrickC.NagelBirmingham135
2020MichaelT.NajorNew Haven1743
2021JasonG.NanceDetroit1816
2012EllsworthNarpassHenrietta Twp1141
2007Eldon "Curley"NashGladwin Rural/Kawkawlin Twp.87
2022GailNashImlay City1940
1998MaxNasonSpartaS14
2018Leo L.NauBlackmen Twp.1549
2001RonaldE.NaumannDetroit346
2000RobertD.NaussBrighton City34
2022DavidD.NavarroReese-Blumfield Fire Rescue207
1998John NavarroSanduskyS110
2019MikeG.NcNabbGrosse Ile172
2008PeterG.NeilsonKenockee Twp.S241
2000Frederick "Fritz"NeitzelElkland Twp.319
2022DonJ.NelsonWest Bloomfield Twp.2017
1998James C.NelsonSterling HeightsS14
2012GlennR.NemetzIonia1142
2019Charles "Charlie"FNentwigTittabawassee Twp.1719
2008JohnNestrickPontiac917
2007DaleNeuenfeldtJonesfield-Lakefield810
2008ErvinNeuenfeldtJonesfield-Lakefield96
2022LyleE.NewberyOtter Lake 202
2020JohnC.NewcomerMontrose Twp.1742
1999Donald B.NewellMarine City225
2019OscarW.NewellDecatur-Hamilton1648
2009KennethE.NewmanJames Twp.947
2008MelvinR.NewtonCroswell840
2017FredA.Newton, Sr.Somerset Twp./Liberty Twp.S315
2013CaroleJ.NicholsFort Gratiot1223
2012JamesK.NicholsShiawassee Twp.124
2013JamesA.NicholsSt. Clair Shores1247
2003MarkNicholsFlint Twp.59
2017RaymondG.NicholsVernon Twp.1546
2022JohnW.NicholsonIndependence Twp.1941
2009FainA.NickelBelding932
2021LeonE.NickodemusRichville 1849
2021Carl E.NicolMarlette1830
1998ErnestA.NicolMarlette140
2021KeithM.NicolMarlette1831
2018Darryl "MO"H.NiemanUtica 1634
2010JerryL.NiemannAsh Twp.1013
2001LesterK.NiemannIda Vol.44
2021DavidE.NikolaiThomas Twp.194
2000FranklinNoakeElba Twp.318
2007PerryNoakeElba Twp.85
2018RobertE.Nolan, Sr.Exeter Twp. Fire & Rescue166
2007ElliJ.NolenPontiac821
2016ChristopherM.NoonanCity of Utica/City of Ann Arbor1430
2021Michael "Jerry"J.NoonanUtica197
2021Jon "Jack"E.NordBreitung Twp.187
2013GreggW.NordmanFlint Twp.1222
2011GerryNormandineVillage of Emmett1123
2000AldenE.NorrisBrockway Twp.38
2019WilliamC.NortonBuchanan City1643
2021BertNotestineResort Bear Creek1846
2010EdwinE.NunnLexington1028
2013Harold "H"J.NunnCroswell1215
2018CarolA.Nurss-MillerNottawa Sherman Twp.1623
2006ErnieW.NussKenockee Twp.712
2013Lawrence A.NussFort Gratiot1223
2012ReginaldG.NussFort Gratiot1137
2006LeeJ.NyePontiac 733
2010KennethD.ObermillerDearborn Heights1020
2002AnthonyA.OberskiIda Vol.432
2007PatrickO'BoyleJonesfield-Lakefield 811
1998LawrenceJ.O'BrienOntonagon135
2005WilliamC.O'BrienDetroitS222
2006WilliamC.O'BrienDetroitS225
2005Thomas J.O'Brien, Jr.Independence Twp.632
2005ThomasJ.O'Brien, Sr.Ontonagon Vol.636
2001JackJ.O'CallaghanGarden City/Mutual Aid Fire Squad41
2008CarlE.OdellPontiac918
2000A. I. O'DellBrighton City35
2010AlbertO'DellBridgeport1016
1999RichardN.O'DellMt. Morris Twp.228
2016Richard "Digger"O'Dell, Sr.Mt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11448
2005Gerald G.OdlundAmasa Hematite Vol.620
2012PatrickJ.O'DonnellPort Huron123
2002KennethD.OelkeExeter Vol.427
2022Ernest "Rob"R.OesterleNIESA 1951
2009JamesO'HearnUtica1012
2003StevenM.OlanderDetroitS216
2008CharlesL.OldsApplegate832
2008LawrenceM. Olds, Sr.Applegate 833
2021DonaldD.O'LearyCity of Flint/Mt. Morris Twp. 1811
2000TerryT.OliverEaton RapidsS26
1998JamesD. OlsonQuinnesecS121
2022JamesR.OlsonGrand Traverse Metro/East Bay Vol.1937
1999OlaC.OlsonBeecher145
2016JohnO'NeilPort HuronS314
2003RichardJ.OnoreSwartz Creek Area527
2006ElwynL.OnstedOnsted 722
2014DanielA. OnyskinAugusta Charter Twp.134
2020MichaelR.OpsalCity of Hudson1729
2004RichardOpsalCity of Hudson543
2002AlexOriDetroitS212
1998JosephOriWhittemore117
1999MortonOrrElkland Twp.239
1999JuniorF.OrrisonBeecher145
2007RichardL.OrtMorenci814
2015StevenOrtegaThomas Twp.1418
2008ArnoldH.OrtnerACW-Unionville832
2022Chris Z.OrzechDetroit1930
2022ZigmundJ.OrzechDetroit1931
2003JennyE.OsborneCleon Twp.53
2012StanleyC.OsmolinskiAda Twp.1124
2006RobertH.OstranderOnsted 723
2021Ford J.OtisSandusky Community1851
2005DonaldC.OttSpringport/Clarence Twp.639
2004DonaldOtterbeinBad Axe Area535
2022DonaldJ.OverleyDecatur-Hamilton1928
2013LloydW.OverlyMills Twp.1239
2010PaulR.OviattImlay City1025
2008SidneyA.OwenPontiac918
2002GilbertOwensGrosse Ile429
2007DonaldW.OyerGrand Blanc88
2000MacadinePackardChelsea313
2004BenjaminPageGrosse Ile549
2000HaroldA.PagelsBurr Oak318
2008James R.PagelsBurr Oak835
2002RogerH.PagelsBurr Oak423
2007RobinD.PaigeDetroit84
2007RoderickJ.PaigeDetroit83
2009SamE.PalazzoloEmmett938
2003StanleyC.PalingElba Twp.55
2003David R.PalmDetroit54
2022JerryPalmerCity of Fenton1922
2022BryanJ.PancoastBelleville City1914
2001DonaldE.PantCasnovia Twp.341
2004LouisF.PapeDetroitS219
2015JamesE.PapineauMontrose Twp.147
2002CharlesB.ParishDetroitS212
2007StanleyParishClare 750
1999Edwin C.ParkerLincoln Twp.S24
1998EdwinJ.ParksFlushing City135
1998WilliamE. ParnellPentwaterS117
2012LarryR.ParsonsMid Michigan Community1149
2002BrianK.PassermanPittsfield Twp.439
2007JefferyJ.PastoricWhittemore Vol.831
2004BruceE.PastrykBuchanan City539
2021JohnW.PatchinGerrish Twp./EMS1821
2008DonaldG.PatersonKimball Twp.S242
2008DwightH.PattersonPontiac918
1998FloydPatzMenominee-IngalstonS122
2002ArtPaulChelsea424
1998JamesPavekGerrish Twp.14
1998EdwardPavlicaSwartz CreekS118
2022Paul L.PavloffCharter Twp. of Canton1920
2006LawrenceM.PawsonOnsted 723
2000HarrisonC.PearoTroy334
2011LloydE. PearsallBrighton Area1047
2003CharlesPeckhamFlint Twp.59
2015RonaldR.PedersenRiverton1413
2014JamieA.PeiteIronwood Vol./Ironwood Twp.S38
2003LawrenceD.PelonSt. Ignace526
2002JamesM.PeltonCity of MasonS29
2022RonaldL.PeltonCenter Line 1919
2021FloydG.PembertonYale198
2002GeorgePenglaseGrosse Ile429
1999CalvinPenixUnadilla Twp.242
2012RonaldE.PennellCommerce Twp.1134
2005EmersonPentrichBreckenridge/Wheeler Twp.623
2016DouglasPentzienRichmond Vol.152
2015RobertR.PepperDetroit1345
2016WilliamJ.PepperBrown City1425
2015JohnF.PercivalWhite Lake Twp.1422
2020DonaldA.Percy, Sr.Taymouth Twp.1751
2017Eric J.PerkettOakdale 1535
2011GordanPeroMt. Morris Twp1114
2007JeffreyS.PerrinTaymouth Twp.826
2013NormanJ.PerryRiverview1244
2019RobertR.PerryWestland1721
2022DanielD.PetchellHowell Area1940
2020GarettW.PetermanDay Twp.1731
2004DickPetersRoscommon Twp.69
1999ArthurL.PetersenAuburn Hills145
2018MarkPetersenTrufant Community1634
2012WalterPetersenCity of Detroit1130
2018JerryA.PetersonCity of Fenton1551
2003Robert E.PetersonBad Axe S214
2017MichaelJ.PettitMemphis 1533
2017Paul E.PettyCity of Fenton1517
2004JamesO.PhaneufFlint Twp.547
2018JohnPhelpsRichland Twp. 1628
1998Thomas B.PhelpsLyon Twp.S17
2002CharlesL.PhillipsDetroitS212
1999DeweyL.PhillipsWhite Pigeon246
2019RobertJ.PhillipsMemphisS317
2014Robert "Bob"C.PhillipsKingston Fire & Rescue1323
2022WilliamE.PhillipsLansing Twp./Winchester1945
2006William O.PhippsOnsted 723
2000IshmaelPickelsimerChelsea314
2008ArloPickettJacksonS240
2013BernardO.PiepkowSpringport/Clarence Twp.1247
2013AlanJ.PierceDurand1218
2002JamesH.PierceHamlin Twp.430
2009PatrickF.PierceEmmett939
2016DonaldPaulPiggottWest Bloomfield Twp.159
2004JohnK.PikeDetroit546
2018MilesF.PikeAuburn-Williams1548
2011RoyJ.PincombVernon Twp1122
2013EricD.PitchfordSurrey Twp.1248
2016DanielD.PittsLitchfield1446
2016AnthonyJ.PizzoSt. Clair155
2014William V.PletcherDetroit1315
1998FrancisL.PloegerAsh Twp.S112
2009FrederickA.PloegerAsh Twp.930
2009ClydeJ.Ploeger, Jr.Ash Twp. #2930
2022RobertJ.PlumbSwartz Creek Area/Delphi2015
2011EricM.PodolanNew Haven1115
2021ArthurJ.PodvinNorth Branch Twp.1835
2000RichardF.PoetClare 316
2010GenePoirierWinsor Twp.1043
2022MichaelPolcikNorman Twp.201
2016GinoH.PolidoriDearborn1434
2010GregoryS.PomorskiMetamora Twp.1030
2021ArthurE.PomrankyMidland City1833
2001AlbertPontseeleJonesfield-Lakefield47
2000David A.PorterMetamora328
2019EugeneG.Porter, Jr.Boon Fire Rescue1643
2022RogerPoscalJonesfield-Lakefield1943
2013LeonardP.PosioGrand Blanc/Burton1227
2008ThomasW.PoslerWestland929
2013JamesE.PoterekSterling Heights1248
2012BudPotterMemphis1148
2006AlbertE.PovichSaginaw Twp.740
1998Albert PowellGenesee Twp. #111
2012Duane A.PowellMorenci1151
2001ElmerE.PowellAddison Twp.338
2017WilliamL.PowellBay City1513
2001ClairPowersMemphis Vol.410
2003Junior "Curly"M.PowersBuena Vista449
2009ThomasE.PowersEmmett939
2007BillPoyerJonesfield-Lakefield 811
2013DwightR.PraayJames Twp.1230
2005RobertC.PrattCooper Twp.626
1999OrrinM.PrayMarine City224
2015DaleJ.PrecordAlpena City1335
2013DelfordH.PresleyDetroit1216
2006FrankW.PresseyPontiacS234
2014DonaldD.PriceCuster1314
1999RichardW.PriehsKenockee Twp.215
2021DonaldL.Priess, Jr.Yale/Brockway199
2017RichardD.PrimeFairgrove1523
2010ChesterJ.ProsniewskiWyandotteS33
2002ElmerJ.PrueterBuena Vista Twp.421
2013DanielJ.PrybyskiMidland Twp.1238
2013JamesH.Pugh, Jr.Bertrand Twp.1212
2008JohnPulfordCity of LansingS238
2006LeroyPunchesGrand RapidsS231
1998JerryL.PurcellAllen Twp.136
2005LouisPurolDetroitS223
2006LouisPurolDetroit S227
2011RichardA.PuttHesperia 118
2004RandolphV.PyneMontrose Twp.67
1999JohnJ.QualeyFrenchtown Twp.28
2018LarryM.QuickPontiac1626
2000GaryA.QuignoSaginaw Chippewa Tribe332
2022PatriciaA.QuinnSouth Haven/Covert2012
2004EdwinR.RaberCity of Burton542
2004AlRabideauSouthfield613
2007DonaldJ.RacinePontiac822
2007FelixP.RaczakDetroit 84
2019MichaelJ.RaderCity of Sault Ste. Marie1646
1999RonsonRaderFountain Area27
2009RalphB.RadinaRichville 108
2017WillardJ.RadkaReese Fire Rescue1540
2004RobertW.RaePellston68
2011DonaldK.Rambadt, Sr.Martin1113
2019PaulJ.RamelisGroveland172
2017KevinV.RamseyDetroitS314
2010DennisRandallVernon Twp.1042
2004OranRandallBad Axe Area536
2019RobertD.RandallGarfield Twp.1651
2004SamRandallBad Axe Area536
1998CurtisRandolphDetroitS124
2014GlenRandolphHenrietta Twp.1318
2006DonaldK.RankinBenzonia Twp. Vol.646
1999JamesE.RappertDetroit23
2008EdRatchfordJacksonS241
2013LeonardRauppWest Bloomfield Twp.131
2022ShayneRaxterDetroit1931
2009AlfredJ.RayIndian Lake Vol945
2010JamesRayGobles Pine Grove1023
2003MichaelA.RayLitchfield 513
2005AlonzoF.RaymondDetroitS223
2006AlonzoF.RaymondDetroitS226
1998Alonzo F.RaymondDetroit Eng. Co. 1S115
2012HarryRaymondMemphis1148
2005LorenL.RaymondGrand Blanc630
2017TerranceM.RaymondSummerfield Twp.S316
2009AlbertH.RaynerPontiac107
2022RobertE.RaysinSandusky Community2010
1999Roy (Lefty)ReasonPutnam Twp.231
2019RobertG.RebandtGladwin Rural Urban171
2004WilliamA.ReberCity of Flint543
2021Robert E.Rebtoy, Jr.Farmington Hills1818
2006DaleRedfieldOnsted 724
2000FrankReedChelsea314
2004KennethReedMontrose Twp.67
2018RichardL.ReedNewport1619
2007ThomasR.ReelingPontiac822
2007DaleE.ReeseEaton Rapids84
2000Harold J.ReeseMt. Morris Twp. Station 2328
2022AdamJ.ReevesBelding 1914
2010AugustW.RegentinDetroitS32
2007DukeReichardJonesfield-Lakefield 811
1999WilliamM.ReidKenockee Twp.216
2005OscarReidelDetroitS223
2006OscarReidelDetroitS226
2012William "Bill"F.ReimannBad Axe Area1126
2004WilliamL.ReimersCity of Saginaw543
2022EdwardJ.ReinboldReese-Blumfield Fire Rescue208
2013JudsonH.ReinckeFredonia Twp.1224
2002PaulJ.ReinerDetroitS213
2022JohnD.ReiserAsh Twp.1912
2022RobertC.ReiserAsh Twp.1912
1999HaroldA.ReissTittabawassee Twp.241
2007ThomasW.ReitanoMarion Twp.813
2006Richard G.ReitsPaw Paw725
1998Robert G.Reits, Sr.Paw PawS19
2009EdwardRenoRiverview108
2018RoyC.RenwickLincoln Twp./Jerome Twp.1615
2012WilliamF.RetfordOwendale122
2010Clarence "Rip"H.RewoldRochester 1036
2019RamonC.RexfordKent City-Tyrone Twp.175
2004Dennis "Ernie"ReynoldsAddison533
2016ArthurRheinMemphis1447
2010DavidL.RhineCity of Warren1019
2006AlbertE.RiceBenzonia Twp. Vol.646
2005DavidA.RiceGrand Traverse Rural631
2015DonaldM.RiceBridgeport1337
2013RandolphR.RiceFlint Twp.1222
2014RandyJ.RiceKinde Area1321
2019GeraldE.Rich Sandusky Community1716
2022BobH.RichardsonWest Bloomfield Twp.2018
2015CharlesK.RichardsonRomeo1414
1999ForrestA.RichardsonGrosse Ile210
2010JackL.RichardsonGrosse Ile1024
2003WilliamE.RichardsonRockwood522
2015LloydK.RichcreekWatervliet1421
2005JohnW.RichertRay Twp. Fire/Rescue637
2003Wilfred "Willie"G.RickertRichmond Vol.521
2007GeorgeB.RicketsonPaw Paw 817
2022Donald Rickett IIICarsonville Vol.1918
2012JosephRickleTrenton127
2005KeithF.RickwaltCaro624
2016DonaldL.RiddlemoserMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11449
2013Gilbert L.RiderMidland Twp.1238
2016DavidD.RiedelRoscommon Twp.153
2006Clary A.RiedlPaw Paw726
2001WilliamL.RiemersmaReed City414
1998JosephE.RiestererRosevilleS125
2016DarrellE.RigsbyHolly/N.O.C.F.A.1442
2003William L.RileyWildwood532
1998DonaldL.RilingForsyth Twp.S17
2019GaylordS.RischNIESA/Williamston 179
2014ThomasJ.RissmanBronson135
2019JamesD.RitchieHarbor Beach Area173
2021BenjaminH.RitsemaPaw Paw 1838
2007LeroyH.RixRichmond Vol.824
2003RobertRizertCambridge Twp.450
2003LurlyE.RoanCity of Hudson52
2009LarryR.RobertsHarbor Beach Area941
2020MaxJ.RobertsOnsted1743
2009MorrillE.RobertsPickford Vol.104
2022CharlesF.RobeyClio Area1924
2019JimRobinsonPutnam Twp.1713
2007JackC.RobynTwp. of Kalamazoo/Westwood828
2008LyleA.RochefortBad Axe833
1998HenryE.RockafellowPlainwell121
2002GeraldF.RockerSt. Clair445
2010DennisL.RockwellHoward City1024
2007JohnL.RodabaughClare 750
1999HoraceE.RoddenRoscommon Village238
2016Dennis E.RodemanCity of LansingS313
1998CharlesRodgersSand Lake126
2000RobertA.RoeClare316
2022Maurice "Wally"R.Roe Fort Gratiot1935
2015DonaldE.RoeslerMontague 146
1999Robert L.RofeSt. JosephS24
2013FredRogersSpringport/Clarence 1246
1999LouisA.RogersPutnam Twp.231
2008ArthurH.RogulskiMarysville98
2003Albert "Bud"RohdeSouth Branch524
1999KennethD.RohdeLivonia219
2000DonaldRolisonBrighton City35
2000MerlD.RolisonBrighton City35
2007AdamE.RollingerVassar829
2003Richard "Dick"RollisonPontiac520
2008Frank "Tink"RonkIndependence 850
2016ClairJayRootBrown City1426
2013RichardL.RootElkland Twp.1220
2006Jerom "Jerry"Root, Jr.Elkland Twp.73
2009HughM.RoseCity of Detroit934
2000RobertM.RoseHowell City324
2016RyanJ.RoseboomFreeport Area Vol.1439
2017RaymondN.RosebushBay City1514
2003WilliamD.RoselChester Twp.51
2006JohnA.RoskampGrand RapidsS231
2000AndrewD.RossTrenton/Napoleon338
2020DavidM.RossColumbia Twp.1731
2002James "Fred"RossOwosso CityS214
2014MerleE.RossDeckerville1314
2018Thomas L.RossManchester Twp.1617
2018FrederickD.RosseauAlmont1547
2007AlbertRothPontiac822
2020RichardC.RoundhouseBloomingdale Twp.1725
2004JamesC.RoweCalumet540
2010OnasD.RoweGarden City1023
2019DonaldS.RowleyFlint Twp.1651
2022CharlesW.RowsePort Huron 206
2000HerbertRoyChelsea314
2000PhillipRoyChelsea314
2017F. A.RubeyVenice Twp.1545
2016LloydRubyColumbiaville1432
2019HaroldL.RugensteinAttica Fire Rescue1640
2012GeorgeA.RuhlTecumseh126
2009JohnM.RuiterPaw Paw104
2006GusmanA.RuizPontiac 734
2004WesleyRujanRedford Twp.68
1998CharlesRulePalmyra Twp.136
2017JohnW.RuleSpring Arbor 1543
1999RaymondC.RummelReese-Blumfield Fire/Rescue233
2004JamesA.RupkeyTroyS221
2006ArnoldF.RupprechtRichville738
2006NormanRupprechtRichville739
2020AlbertR.RushMontrose Twp.1742
2019AndrewB.RussellHarrison Twp./PittsfieldS317
2017Kay DonRussellCarrier Mills/Lake City Area1515
2020LillianRussellDelaware Twp.1732
2008Frederick RussoJacksonS241
2002ElwoodH.RutherfordCity of Flint425
2012FrankH.RutherfordGrand Traverse/Elk Rapids1140
2005DanielA.RuthvenFremont 629
2004CharlesE.RyanCalumet540
2008VincentRychikDetroitS239
2009DonaldC.RyePickford Vol.105
2022GregoryT.RzeppaCenter Line 1919
2004JamesSadlerSouthfield614
2014VerndonD.SampClear Lake1310
2004Clarence "Sam"SampierSt. Clair617
2019RobertW.SanbornClio Area1647
2008TimothyL.SanbornClinton Area Fire & RescueS239
2021MelvinV.Sanch, Sr.Brighton 188
2017KevinG.SandersCorunna/Caledonia1520
2015Paul "Dennis"D.SandersCity of Detroit1341
2016Paul DennisSandersCity of Detroit1427
2009RobertH. SandersIndian Lake Vol945
2015Clarence "Clare"F.SanowHowell Area1350
2022RollandL.SargentBear Lake Twp.1913
2021GaryL.SarlesBurlington Twp.1810
2009RussellA.SarlesBurlington Twp.933
2007RobertM.SartellPontiac822
2002MarliesA.SassPort Huron Twp.440
2001RoyA.SaundersMemphis Vol.410
2019WayneH.SaupeGarfield Twp.1651
2010ScottJ.SauterRockwood/Pittsfield1037
2008RobertD.SauveCity of Saginaw839
2001EdselD.Sauve'Detroit 347
2017RonaldSavageMilford/Brighton/Walled LakeS315
2022BillyD.SawyerMemphis 1948
2013JohnT.SaylesPentwaterS36
2021RobertV.SaylesL.S.W. Emergency Services1826
2013SidneySchaapZeeland132
2010EdwardR.SchadeRichmond Vol.1035
2014BillSchaefferClare139
2018Leon SchaferNottawa Sherman Twp.1623
2011DanielP.SchallerFlat Rock114
2008PaulT.SchankNorth Branch Twp.910
2000KennethL.SchanzChelsea315
2002David A.ScharkJames Twp.433
2016EdwardV.SchefferFlat Rock1436
2009CharlesE.Scheffer, Jr.Berlin Twp. #2932
2008GeraldW.ScheibleEmmett846
2008IrwinF.ScheibleEmmett845
2013J. HenryScheibleRichmond Vol.1244
2008LeoF.ScheibleEmmett846
2014GeraldScheidIda Vol.1319
2001Russel "Butch"G.ScheidIda Vol.44
1999ChristG.SchepperBay CityS22
2022RobertC.ScherzerTri-Township2015
2015RichardM.SchickRose City Area1415
2016ArnoldH.SchilbeDetroit1435
1998William SchillDetroit Eng. Co. 30S115
1998KennethC.SchillerSandusky128
2019RichardL.SchillingAddison1639
1998PaulW.SchimeckDetroit Engine 10S16
2022MichaelSchimentoMadison Heights1947
2016JackL.SchinemanCity of Lansing1428
2017MichaelH.SchlachterChesaning-Brady1516
2002Beverly HillSchlegelLake Missaukee435
2011William J.SchlegelLake City/Lake Missaukee1111
2017ReedH.SchlickerVassar1545
2003CharlesE.SchliefArcadia Twp. Fire & Rescue447
2005WilliamJ.SchliskaAlpena Twp.620
2017EarlA.SchluckbierReese Fire Rescue1541
2018MickSchmalbachNottawa Sherman Twp.1623
2004FrederickJ.SchmidCity of Ann Arbor/Dexter Area541
2019Donald J.SchmidtBruce Twp.1643
2019GregoryM.SchmidtMidland177
2014RichardD.SchmitLeslie1325
2012RonnieD.SchmitLeslie1147
2019OswaldM.SchmitzerBirch Run Twp.1641
2006AmySchnearle-PennywittAnn ArborS224
2015ErvinA.SchneiderRose City Area1416
2003JosephR.SchneiderDetroitS216
2022RickA.SchneiderCorunna Caledonia1925
2001HermanC.SchnellRichville 414
2008RonnieL.SchnickeRonald Twp.924
2006Robert L.SchockAsh Twp.644
2016ChristianK.SchoenCity of AdrianS312
2016RandyL.SchoenTrenton157
2016FloydSchoenknechtReese Fire Rescue151
2007RonaldA.Schofield, Jr.Jerome Twp.89
2007PaulM.SchomakerBridgeport746
2002GeraldW.SchraderBingham Twp.420
2009DonF.SchrageIndian Lake Vol946
2006JohnF.SchroederPontiac 734
2007RobertH.SchroederTri Township827
2016GaryR.SchuelkeAlpena Twp.1424
1999A. (Patricia)SchultzKenockee Twp.216
1998AndrewM.SchultzAddison-Onsted136
2002Carl W.SchultzMontague 437
2006CharlesL.SchultzOnsted 724
2008ClarenceR.SchultzThomas Twp.927
2015Ernest A.SchultzRomeo1414
2010GeraldA.SchultzRichmond Vol.1036
2014MarionJ.SchultzCambridge Twp. 137
2012Norbert "Skip"W.SchultzKenockee1145
2020C. JackSchultz Montague1741
2020Cyril "Chief"A.Schultz, Sr.City of Saginaw1730
2004HermanW.SchulzDetroitS219
2018AaronD.SchumakerNorman Twp.1620
2001RobertSchusterMemphis Vol.411
2006TerryL.SchuurGrand Rapids77
2002FredSchwanzExeter Vol.428
2021JosephR.SchwartzBenton Twp./Delhi Twp.185
2010RobertE.SchwartzMilford1031
2011ThomasG.SchwartzLivonia1112
1998AlfredP.SchweizerTri-Twp.111
1998JosephP.SchweizerTri-Twp.111
1998WilliamJ.SchweizerTri-Twp.111
2003JosephK.Schweizer, Jr.Tri-Twp. 529
2008RichardSchwynIrish Hills92
1999AsherScottPittsford-Jefferson230
2001HarveyW.ScottSt. Clair416
2011RobertD.ScottDeckerville111
2018DaleScrimgerImlay City1612
2000JimScrimgerNorth Branch329
2011MichaelA. ScullyMancester Twp1112
2014Don SeamesColumbiaville1312
2020SteveSeamon, Sr.Spaulding Twp.1749
1999FrankM.SeaverSt. JosephS23
2007Erwin O.SebaldSaginaw Twp.825
2022HaroldR.SebaldSaginaw Twp.209
2021AllenR.SeedorffNewton Twp./City of Marshall1834
2008JamesJ.SeeleyReed City923
2013JamesJ.SefernickFlint Twp.1222
2010EdwardSefickJonesfield-Lakefield1026
2022MarkJ.SeftonKingston Fire & Rescue1944
2020JerryA.SeibertOtsego1744
1999RonaldW.SekelowRobinson Twp233
2001JohnM.SequinDetroit347
2011NorwoodR.SergentMillington-Arbela Twp.1114
2004FrankJ.ServittoDetroit546
2007Clarence "Pug"L.Seybert, Jr.Arcadia Twp. 744
2020Donald "Don"E.ShafferBeaverton Area1724
2013NeilA.ShafferFredonia Twp./City of Marshall1225
2000WarrenC.Shaffer, Jr.Cascade Twp.37
2001PaulP.ShafranskiMemphis Vol.411
2016HaroldL.ShandsKimball Twp.1445
2013GeorgeA.ShankinDetroit1216
2017JohnR.ShannonClyde Twp.1518
2000PatrickJ.SharkleyBrighton City36
2016DanielP.SharpEast Lansing/Eaton Rapids Twp.1436
2006FredJ.SharpRichmond Vol.737
2004JohnH.SharpHillsdale City551
2022JohnW.SharpSunfield Sebewa Danby/Roxand Twp.2014
1999WilliamL.SharpeEau Claire-Berrien-Pipestone Twp.26
2003Frank "Smokey"SharrahKinde511
2011A. PhilipShaverTittabawassee Twp.1120
2012ErvinC.ShaverEmmett Twp.1136
2000SherwoodE.ShaverTroy334
2008JohnR.ShawPontiac918
2017JohnR.ShawArcadia Twp. Fire & Rescue1512
2008LavalleA.ShawDetroit841
2013GeorgeE.ShaylerClare 1215
2007TimothyO.SheaDetroitS236
2010MichaelJ.SheahanDetroitS31
2005FernC.ShellCharter Twp. of Flint624
2011BennieR.ShellnutHazel Park116
2007TalmedgeR.SheltonPontiac823
2012GeneShepherdShelby Twp.124
2014William E.ShepherdElba Twp. 1315
2013CharlesR.SherlockKimball Twp.1232
2007CharlesW.ShermanColdwaterS234
2015Duane ShermanJonesfield-Lakefield143
2003Gerald ShermanFlint Twp./Note: Wall says Smith per application58
2012Gerald (Jerry)L.ShermanFlint Twp.1136
2004RobertG.ShermanBarryton Community537
2008Kevin M.SherwoodGrass Lake Twp./Summit Twp.849
2013SamM.ShieldsIda Vol.1228
2000MarvShillerChelsea315
2015Douglas L.ShindorfChesaning-Brady1340
2021LawrenceJ.ShindorfTri-Township196
1999Wm. (Earl)ShirkeyKenockee Twp.217
1999AlbertShirleyPutnam Twp.231
2021RussellL.ShirleyRoss-Augusta1851
2003HarryE.ShlotzhauerDetroitS216
2000RobertG.ShoebottomSt.Clair337
2012HarryW.ShortCharter Twp. Ypsilanti1130
2009CharlesShortzHenrietta Twp.943
2001AndrewE.ShroyerFlushing349
2004Jim "Ace"ShuartBad Axe Area536
1999FrancisJ.SickenMarine City222
2018WayneG.SiegelWilliamston1635
2012RalphG.SieggreenTittabawassee Twp.127
2000Robert "Bubba"Siens, Jr.Delaware Twp.317
2018MarvinJ.SiewertWinsor Twp.1637
2004JohnK.SiglerHillsdale City551
2017KevinS.SikkemaGeorgetown Twp./Blendon Twp.1524
2003William "Bill"L.Sillaman, Jr.Vicksburg/South Kalamazoo530
1999ArnieR.SilvaBellaire District/Mills Twp.146
2022RichardJ.SimonsFlat Rock1934
2018RobertSimpsonFlint Twp.167
2000WilliamL.SimpsonBloomfield Twp.249
2021JamesJ.Simpson, Jr.Metamora Twp.1833
2015CharlesF.SimsRiverview1413
2022Jacques "Jack"C.Sims Metamora Twp.1948
2007WalterSindaMemphis814
2020JonathanD.SineveckAddison1722
2002DonettaW.SistyRaisin Twp.442
2018DennisSitarzIrish Hills/Cambridge Twp.1613
2007JohnC.SiverPontiac823
1999MarvinSivilBeecher146
2004DarylB.SkellengerDavison545
2008MelvinD.SkemanBrighton834
2009HowardW.SkidmoreMutual Aid Fire Squad/Garden City102
2008JackH.SkidmoreDetroit841
1998RoyM.SkinnerRockwood142
2009RichardSkirloACW-Unionville929
2017RaymondV.SkutaSt. Clair1543
2008JamesE.Skym, Sr.Gladwin Rural-Urban848
2004LeonardW.SlasinskiCity of Saginaw544
2021DaleE.SleeL.S.W. Emergency Services 1826
2013JamesD.SloanElba Twp.1220
2000RogerL.SluiterBloomfield Twp.249
2017DavidJ.SlyEvart1523
2021JeffreyJ.SmitRichland Twp.1847
2007AlfredJ.SmithLyon Twp.813
1999AlvahG.SmithMarine City224
2004CarlE.SmithRichmond Vol.68
2001CarlE.SmithDetroitS28
2003CharlesD.SmithDetroit55
2003CoranSmithFlint Twp.58
2013DonaldE.SmithReed City1243
2022EdgarJ.SmithQuincy206
1999EdwardP. SmithWaterford Twp244
2016ErnestM.SmithFlint 1437
1998GregoryL.SmithSandusky128
2003Hilton L. SmithBrockway Twp./Yale449
2018IrvinL.SmithHarvard1610
2007JackL.SmithRichmond Vol.824
2009JamesA.SmithBelding932
2003JohnSmithFlint Twp.58
2003JohnO.SmithLitchfield 513
2014LawrenceSmithHenrietta Twp.1319
1998RobertT.SmithMadison Twp.116
2003RobertR.SmithLitchfield 513
2003RobertL.SmithSouth Shore Hubbard Lake524
2018Robert "Smitty"W.SmithCity of Ypsilanti162
2005RogerA.SmithBelding622
2014RonnieL.SmithConcord-Pulaski1314
2018Walt SmithNottawa Sherman Twp.1624
2010WilliamS.SmithPontiac1033
2022WilliamR.SmithDecatur-Hamilton1928
2020NormanR.Smith City of Center Line1728
2016OrvalW.Smith Custer 1433
2016GeorgeW.Smith IIGrattan Twp.1441
2008WilburG.Smith, Jr.Jackson CityS241
2003Harold J.Smith, Sr.Marine City516
2018LawrenceE.Smith, Sr.Higgins Twp./South Branch Twp.1611
2003RussellC.SniderColumbia Twp.54
2000Gary L.SnowHillsdale Rural Fire & Rescue324
2007HarryP.SnyderHickory Corners/Barry Twp.89
2006DanielM.SodaBedford Twp.645
2012TedW.SodermanDenton Twp.1135
2018EmilJ.SokolInkster 1612
2012CharlesR.SomerlottBronson1128
2000Robert L.SonnenbergRedford Twp.331
2010JosephL.SorensonBerlin Twp./S. Rockwood1014
2003AlbertJ.SouthwellLitchfield 514
2011John A.SouthwellPerry Area Fire Rescue1116
2011PaulR.SouthwellPerry Area Fire Rescue1116
2015DanielSouvaKinde Area144
1999AlvinC.SovereenKenockee Twp217
2015GeorgeSpaltenspergerMancelona145
2022LawrenceL.SparkesEast Lansing/LSW Emergency1932
2021LawrenceL.SparlesL.S.W. Emergency Services 1827
2000WarrenP.SparlingBrockway Twp.38
2021RobinL.SpauldingHanover Twp./Summit 1823
2017DanielT.SpearmanPlainfield Twp.1536
2001Michael "Spike"SpearsChelsea 341
2018Robert E.SpeersCity of Owosso161
2003GordonW. SpenceCity of Ann Arbor51
2006JosephA.SpencerClinton650
2013NormanD.SpencerOtter Lake Fire-Rescue1241
2014VernSpencerColumbiaville1312
2007HenryA.SpensRichmond Vol.825
2004CecilSpicerSouthfield614
2000ClaudeSpiegelbergChelsea315
2022DaleE.SpikerOxford204
2009DwightL.SpikerIndependence Twp.944
2021StevenSplanBloomfield Hills/TroyS319
2018R.D.SpragueNottawa Sherman Twp.1624
2013DennisR.Sprague, Jr.Carrollton1214
2019DonaldT.SpresnyStandish Area Fire Authority1718
1998ClydeA.SpringbornSt. Clair16
2008AlbertSpringsteinIrish Hills93
2003JerrySquiresWalled Lake531
2002Richard "Dick"J.SroufeAddison419
1998Arville St. JohnGenesee #111
2008BurtSt. JohnPontiac919
2003LeonardP.St. LouisSt. Ignace527
2008JesseW.StadlerMt. Morris Twp.910
2007RobertL.StadlerGobles Pine Grove87
2001MarkC.StahelWalkerville Area Fire & Rescue418
1998DonF.StandelMussey Twp.137
2006David M.StanfieldOnsted718
2006AnthonyA.StankoGrand RapidsS231
2005RobertD.StanleyGobles Pine Grove629
2001DaleH.StarkHomer Twp.S29
1998GeorgeA.StarkFountain Area132
2021DonaldR.StarrNottwa-Sherman1835
2019MaynardR.StarrySt. Louis1717
2013HermanD.StaschkeAsh Twp.1211
2007LouisA.StaubDetroitS236
2015DonaldE.StaufferRichland Twp.1412
2017TedL.StautzManchester Twp.1531
2020JamesA.SteeleHudson1738
1999Lawrence E.SteinReese-Blumfield Fire/Rescue232
2015LawrenceR.Stein Reese-Blumfield Fire/Rescue1412
2013AltonL.SteinawayDexter1217
2015DavidR.SteinerBridgeport/Birch Run1338
2002Edwin W.SteinmanCaseville424
2010RobertD.SteinmanPort Austin1033
2021JamesStenderDenton Twp.1815
2006GlenD.StephensPontiac 734
2022GeorgeP.StevensFlint 1934
2021Paul L.StevensTri-Township196
2003JonP.StewartAnn Arbor447
2012ThomasR.StewartTroy128
2016EdwardL.Stier City of Algonac1426
2013Silas "Tubb"StiffDurand12199
2015RobertF.StilleHolland City1349
2016NormanJ.StiningerFrenchtown1439
2014ChristopherT.StirrettKinde Area1321
2022JerryL.StirrettOwendale 203
2022TerryE.StirrettKinde Area1944
2011GeorgeR.StittIndependence118
2009William "Bill"StockerBad Axe Area931
2007JohnE.StockmeyerSaginaw City825
2010DonaldL.StockwellCity of Fenton/Brandon1018
2015DuwayneStockwellThomas Twp.1419
2006CharlesE.StoddardFrederic Twp.75
2016JamesE.StoddardFrederic Twp.1438
2013LewisC.StoddardFlint Twp.1223
2003CharlesH.Stoddard, Sr.Litchfield 514
2010DavidF.StofferUnadilla Twp.1040
2008JamesL.StolickerDeckerville841
2004FrederickP.StolpDetroitS220
2019DerekH.StoneDetroit1649
2008DonaldD.StonePontiac919
2018NelsonD.StoneArcadia Twp. "Lum"1547
2017RonaldJ.StoopsArcadia Twp. Fire & Rescue1512
2020RobertJ.Stott, Jr.Lovells Twp.S318
2009HaroldG.StoufferMarkey Twp.951
2021FrankJ.StoutBreitung Twp.187
2005ThomasR.StoutLambertville 47/Bedford Twp.633
2018StuartL.StoutenburgDeckerville164
2008CharlesJ.StoverCroswell840
2000RobertC.StradingerMancelona 326
2018RobertD.StrainFenton Twp.166
2002Frederick W.StrassburgNew Haven438
2021William "Jim"StrattonRichland Twp.1848
2017WilliamG.StraussRockwood1541
2005GeorgeF.StrawCity of Saginaw626
2005MervinD.StrawCity of Saginaw626
2012KeithStreeterCity of Durand1131
2018EdwardStrizMelvindale1618
2002HenryE.Stroh, Jr.Port Huron Twp.441
2001ArthurL.StromCity of Detroit341
2011GerryStromanImlay City118
2003OliverJ.StrongDetroitS217
1998RowlandH.StrongWest Bloomfield137
2008ArtStrutzRichmond Vol.923
2010DanielJ.StuartVassar1040
2021SidneyStubbsRichland Twp.1847
2022StevenStuckerPalmyra Twp./Lansing City205
2022BrianC.StultsCharlotte1919
2004BobSturmBad Axe Area536
2004Dr. G. A.SturmBad Axe Area537
1998Richard J.SugarAuburn-WilliamsS16
2008WilliamE.SukisSouthfield 926
2012CharlesSullivanDenton Twp.1135
2006Riley "Scott"SumnerChelsea Area648
2008AlmarionSumptionThomas Twp.927
1998RonaldT.Susalla, Sr.Owendale137
1998RaymondJ.SuskoMadison HeightsS120
2002StanleySuskoCity of Detroit425
2002Helen "Bess"E.SutherlandClement426
2020OralSutliffBoyne City1725
2000DavidP.SuttonFraser Dept. of Public SafetyS25
2000KennethA.SuttonWaterford Twp.335
1998William "Matt"SwaffordEast JordanS116
2003Ernest C.SwainDearborn54
2014JackE.SwainArcadia Twp.133
2002GaylordW.SweeneyExeter Vol. 428
2004WalterA.SweeneyDetroitS220
2011RogerP.SweetMayville1113
2010HowardD.SwickTekonshaS33
2012RyanA.SwickCanton Twp.1129
1998JamesL.SwiderskiU. S. Forest ServiceS12
2010HaroldD.SwihartJackson1025
2022JamesW. SwindlehurstDeWitt Twp.1931
2018EdwardA.SwitalskiComstock Twp. Fire & RescueS316
2011CharlesW.SykoraOwosso Twp.1115
2022CharlesA.SylvesterSagola Twp.209
2012JohnT.SytsmaAda Twp.1124
2002StephenJ.SzpunarDetroitS213
1999EdSzymzakVassar243
2002ForestE.TaitDeckerville426
2000JohnD.TannerTaymouth Twp.333
1999LeslieL.TannerRoscommon Twp.237
2006BurtonE.TannewitzGrand RapidsS232
2008ArthurJ.TarkowskiFlint 846
2021RichardH.Tarrant, Sr.Otter Lake Fire Rescue1836
1998ColemanTateDetroitS12
2014William J.TattonMemphis Vol.1327
1998ClaudeJ.TaylorFountain Area132
1999KeithR.TaylorReese-Blumfield Fire/Rescue232
2004MarvinTaylorSouthfield614
2008RayTaylorIrish Hills93
2021RexL.TaylorMarlette1831
2016WilliamT.TaylorCoopersville/Polkton1433
1999RobertB.TealImlay City211
1998JamesH.TeboBangor CityS113
1999PeterTellishRockwood235
2013HarveyTenHarmselZeeland132
2002ArnoldJ.TerbrackSherman Twp. 444
2014FredTerBushMayville1327
1998FrankTerchaCalumetS121
2017GeraldE.TewilliagerBloomfield Twp./Birmingham1514
2011RolandC.Thayer IIIPontiac1117
1998ArthurF.TheileTri-Twp.112
2006MarkA.TheileGrand Rapids77
2003KennethE.Theile, Sr.Tri-Twp.528
2016RichardL.Theile, Sr.Tri-Township 157
2013BrianE.TheobaldAsh Twp.1211
2016Frank "T-Bear"ThibertRoscommon Twp.154
2017JosephThimmArmada Twp.S314
2001ArthurW.ThomaFrenchtown Twp.350
2008HowardM.ThomasBuena Vista835
2021JohnD.ThomasPaw Paw 1840
1998LloydE.ThomasRichland Twp.138
2021RobertM.ThomasRichmond Vol.1849
2005RonaldThomasCleon Twp.626
1999WilliamH.ThomasElmwood Twp.27
2007AndrewM.ThompsonAlcona Twp.744
2004ChesterA.ThompsonIra Twp.63
2015JerryW.ThompsonCommerce Twp.1343
2003John ThompsonFlint Twp.58
2011KevinS.ThompsonDelaware Twp.112
2000MauriceThompsonBrighton City36
2012RobertB.ThompsonHamburg Twp.1140
2022Robert J.ThompsonBrandon1915
2018IverC.ThornburgDetroit165
2009TorinThornhillDetroitS242
2005JamesS.ThorntonDetroitS223
2006JamesS.ThorntonDetroitS226
2006ScottA.ThorntonSummit Twp.S234
2002StanleyThorntonDetroitS213
2013PaulW.ThorpEdenville1219
2019JackThroopRichland Twp.1713
2013RoyTThuemeSt. Clair1247
2010KarlT.ThumMikado Twp.1031
2003WilliamD.ThurlowTittabawassee Twp.527
1999MichaelJ.ThurstonTri-Twp.241
2007LeroyA.TibbittsPontiac823
2011FredG. TiedeBeaver Twp.1044
2009Charles A.TilleyBerlin Twp. #2932
2015NathanE.TilleyBrownstown Sta. 21339
2021RobertTilleyIndependence Twp.1824
2022DonaldL.TillitsonBlue Lake Twp./Delta Twp.1915
2011MichaelR.Todd, Sr.Bangor Comm.1044
2008Gerard "G.T."TomaszcwskiAlpena Twp.832
2013JayTomczak, Sr.Dearborn Heights1215
2017JosephC.TomichAsh Twp.1513
2022DeanA.TonerElkland Twp.1934
2021FrankTonge, Jr.Croswell/Applegate1815
2021JoshTophamMayville1832
2007JosephTorkosDetroitS236
2022GeorgeJ.TorrSouth Branch Twp.2011
2017WilliamToth, Jr.Superior Twp.1543
2019ThomasM.TottenBirch Run Twp.1642
2019RichardC.TouchinskiNottawa-Sherman 1710
2008MelvinJ.Town, Jr.Saginaw Twp.925
2006Albert K.TowneLowell Area714
2001ChristopherD.TowneDetroit347
2020JohnnyTownsendBuena Vista1727
2012ScottL.TraceySouth Torch Lake125
2014BurtonTraverColumbiaville1312
2019EdwardL.TraverElba Twp.1650
2014RichardTraver, Sr.Columbiaville1312
2003RichardTremperWalled Lake531
2016GeraldK.TrentFlat Rock1437
2016Francis "Buck"L.TriggerMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11449
2021Loran "Jocko"TriggerMt. Morris Twp. Sta. 11834
2013BobD.TriplettWalled Lake1251
2006RobertW.TroegerGrand Rapids78
2013JohnR.TrombleyDetroit1216
2006DavidS.TroutenBurr Oak647
1998MelvinTruaxAllegan138
1999Frank A.TrudellCity of Berkley149
1998PhilipE. TruesdaleHowell City18
2000PhilipE. TruesdellHowell City324
2022GaryE.TruittMoscow Twp.1950
2022Paul "Tiny"T.TruittMoscow Twp.1951
2004LavonTubbsRidgeway Twp.69
2001RoyW.TubbsReed CityS28
1999ArthurR.TuckerMarine City224
2008DavidE.TuckerCroswell840
2012HerbertD.TuckerMetamora Twp.1149
1998RichardM.TuckerGrosse PointeS124
2004HaroldTunisonSouthfield614
2007JosephA.TunnyPontiac823
2007RichardF.TupicaAshley Vol.745
2012TimothyD.TurlandMoffatt Twp.1150
2022AdamJ.TurnerCrystal Twp. 1925
2003EdTurnerTri-Twp.528
2018Gilbert D.TurnerMarion Community1618
2002GordonL.TurnerJonesville434
2006MatthewJ.TuttleChelsea Area649
2005EdwardJ.TyllBingham Twp.623
2002HowardC.TyrellMontrose Twp.438
2005StephenB.UhlDetroit627
2001HowardM.UmloffCity of Detroit342
2011AlanL.UngerInwood Twp. Vol.S33
1998CharlesUphausSalineS122
2002JohnE.UpthegrovePort Austin440
2008Lavern B.UrbainTri-Township928
2002JohnS.UrbinDetroitS213
2003ThomasUrecheFlint Twp.510
2013AnthonyJ.UreelVillage of Emmett1251
2006ZygfredA.UzarskiGrand RapidsS232
2019JoeVaillancourtAuburn-Williams1640
2018Bill P.ValeckJames Twp.1613
2019VirgilC.ValentineMorenci178
1999RaymondValladDetroit25
2011RichardVallieRidgeway Twp.1119
2007RobertE.VallimontDetroit84
2018AlbertVan ThommeFraser Public Safety168
2007LeRayJ.VanAmburgOtter Lake Fire-Rescue816
1998NormanVanBlaircumPutnam Twp.123
2010KennethC.VanBlaricumBrighton1017
2002Lloyd "Bugs"VanBualrcumPutnam Twp.442
1998MichaelVanCalberghGibraltarS18
2006JohnN.VanCampenGrand RapidsS232
2021FerrisL.VanConantPeck1843
2021HenryG.VanConantPeck/Elk Twp. Fire Rescue1843
2022LarryR.VanConantNottawa Sherman Twp.201
2020MichaelA.VanCuraBrown City Area1726
2016JamesE.VandawakerDryden Twp.1435
2020RichardD.VanderMeyPeninsula Twp.1745
2005Elwood "Joe"W.VanderpoolMorenci635
2006PercyVanderveenGrand RapidsS233
2008MarcelVanDeWieleChesterfield Twp.837
2022RobertH.VanGiesonOvid-Middlebury202
2015CharlesF.VanHellenBridgman1338
2004RobertL.VanHoosearQuincyS221
2018RobertM.VanHornBloomingdale Twp.1549
2006JerryR.VanKurenMt. Morris Twp. St. 2717
2022LawrenceVanMarterBreitung Twp.1917
2009TomH.VanPutten, Sr.Saranac/Lowell Area109
2010RoyVanriperVernon Twp.1042
2006Stanton C.VanSickleOnsted 724
2000RussellVanSingelAshland-Grant247
2021NoelF.VanSlambrouckMarine City1830
2008RogerE.VanValkenburgMadison Twp.98
2012ClaraD.VarcoFrederic Twp.1138
2018JamesW.VaughanColumbiaville163
2008FrankJ.VedrodeJonesfield-Lakefield96
2005HenryVelthuysenDetroit627
2019RonaldH.VelthuysenDetroit1649
2021NicholasP.Verbruggen, Jr.Rochester Hills1849
2021NicholasP.Verbruggen, Sr.Rochester Hills1850
2012HenryW.VerburgKalamazoo Twp./Eastwood1144
2001GerritVerHoefGrand Rapids Eng. House 10S28
2017Ivan "Ike"VerHoevenPark Twp.1536
2008JimVermeeschHiggins Twp.850
2004EdwardL.VernierDetroitS220
2022VictorW.VernierIra Twp.1942
2020LarryR.VesperKenockee Twp.1740
2012RalphL.VesperKenockee Twp.1146
2000EugeneH.VestMerrill Twp.328
2011DonaldVezinaGrand Traverse County116
1998LouisA. VillaireBay CityS116
2000OscarS.VincentArcadia Twp.247
2020TimothyL.VincentRichland Twp.1746
2004CharlesVoelkerBad Axe Area537
2012DonaldW.VogelLambertville1146
1999FordneyJ.VolkmerChesaning-Brady148
2016WilliamR.VollmerCity of AdrianS312
2007AllenE.VosburgBurlington Twp/Battle Creek746
2012CharlesL.VoughtDetroit1135
2022RobertH.VoughtWarren2016
2019DonaldW.VyverbergKalkaska Twp.174
2011RaymondWachterCity of Bloomfield Hills/Royal Oak Twp.1049
2001ThomasWaddellMemphis Vol.411
2002Richard C.WadeLitchfield436
2021RobertL.WadePaw Paw 1841
2016Luren "Mike"M.WagerClio Area1432
2001CarlM.WagnerSt. Clair416
2008Franklin "Bud"WagnerRichmond Vol.924
2002MerleE.WagnerLitchfield 436
2013Thomas "T.J."J.WagnerCity of Saginaw1214
2001WilliamF.WagnerAddison Twp.339
2022RussellA.WahlCorunna Caledonia1925
2005Curtis A.WaisnenAmasa Hematite Vol.620
2009WilliamH.WaldoOrion Twp.102
2012DonaldL.WalkerAttica1126
2012DonaldC.WalkerColumbiaville1134
2019FranklinD.WalkerRichland Twp.1714
1998JosephH.WalkerDearborn118
2013MichaelL.WalkerMayville1237
2016CharlesR.WalkowskiRay Twp. Fire/Rescue1451
2014GeorgeT.WallaceBirmingham135
2007JohnWallaceDetroitS236
2017JohnF.Wallace, Jr.Manchester Twp.1532
2018WilliamL.WallinRockwood1628
2020Willard "Bill"R.WallingEmmett Twp.1735
2006DonaldWalshHazelton Twp.79
2012RogerWalsteadIndependence1142
2006RoyWalsweerGrand RapidsS233
2006GlenF.WalsworthGrand RapidsS233
2012Carl F.WaltenburgKimball Twp.1146
2007BertJ.WalterClare 751
2007FranklinL.WalterClare 751
2019BertJ.Walter Evart1650
2011CharlesJ.WaltersVernon Twp1122
2007David R.WaltersZeeland831
2022GlenN.WaltersGrand Traverse Metro/East Bay Vol.1937
2019RobertL.WaltersGrosse Ile172
2022RobertP.WaltonMorenci1949
2021EdwinT.WalzManchester Twp.1829
2021DavidL.WardBoon 186
2016ThomasH.WardGrand Blanc1441
2010HerbC.WareArcadia Twp.1013
2017Lee A.WarnerVassar1545
2014JamesR.WarrenGarfield Twp. Vol.1316
2006DavidH.WarrilowPontiac 735
2008RonaldL.WashburnPontiac919
2011JohnE.WatersColumbia Twp.111
1998RolandD.WatersDetroitS110
2000RolandD.WatersDetroitS25
2006JamesF.WatersonEmmett Twp.74
2003LyalH.WatkinsImlay City510
2015FrankWatkins, Jr.Buena Vista1339
2014RobertWatkins, Sr.Roscommon Twp./Lake Twp.1332
2014JackR.WatsonComstock Twp.1313
2019JohnK.WatsonLexington Fire & Rescue177
2021MichaelA.WatsonOtsego Lake Twp.1836
1999SilasF. WatsonSt. JosephS23
2003AllenJ.WattsPontiac/Rochester Hills 520
2002GaleWattsFrederic Twp. Vol.428
2011TerryB. WattsBrighton Area1047
1998JamesJ.WeathersHazelton Twp.133
2016LloydWeatherwaxColumbiaville1433
2005JeffA.WeaverGobles Pine Grove630
2007BrandonJ.WebbSwartz Creek Area826
2010T. LeeWebbKenockee Twp.1027
2011PaulWeeksHenrietta117
2017CarlE.WegnerAlmont/Manistique1511
1998FrankF.WeigoldTri-Twp.112
2003OscarF.WeigoldMarion Twp.516
1999ErnestWeigold, Jr.Tri-Twp.242
2002MarcusT.WeilGroveland Twp.429
2021RupertJ.WeindlBrockway Twp.189
1998JohnF.WeingartDetroitS112
2000JohnF.WeingartDetroitS25
1998RobertP.WeingartzDryden Twp.138
2008HaroldWeinholdIrish Hills93
2013EdwardM.WeinmannImlay City1229
2013John "Big John"WeisgerberRoseville1245
2013AprilD.WeissEstral Beach Vol.1221
1998DonaldR.WeissFrankenmuth140
2006DeanL.WelchFrederic Twp.75
2019MerleD.WelchRichland Twp.1714
2009GeorgeJ.Welch, Jr.Romeo109
2003BudWendlingMaple Grove515
2000PatrickA.WendlingMaple Grove Vol.327
1998RogerWenkByronS123
2017EdwardJ.WentaFostoria1523
2008JohnP.WentaWatertown Twp.928
2021KennethO.WenzelMerrill 1832
2012RichardWernerMayville1148
2001EdL.WertenbergerIda Vol.44
2006John "Jack"L.WertenbergerIda Vol.710
2013LonnieWertenbergerIda Vol.1229
2005ArthurC.WestLamotte Twp.634
2021JamesR.WestIngham Twp.1825
2002John W. WestElkland Twp.427
2008LeroyE.WestfallPlymouth Twp.912
1999ThomasR.WestfallNorthville City229
1998LouisWestfall, Jr.Northville City139
2016Ray "Marty"WestlakeWest Bloomfield Twp.1510
2012AlanWestrickSt. Clair125
2004Calvin "Chub"H.WestrickSt. Clair617
2000George "Blink"WestrickSt. Clair337
2003NelsonA.WestrickSt. Clair526
2009PerryWestrickSt. Clair1010
2012Gerald "Jerry"WetherellDenton Twp.S35
2012HarryWetmore, Jr.Henrietta Twp.1141
2009HarryL.Wetmore, Sr.Henrietta Twp.943
2012RichardWetmore, Sr.Henrietta Twp.1142
1999Lenos (Slim)WheelerGrosse Ile29
2014IkeWhippleColumbiaville1313
2016TimothyR.WhippleIngham Twp.1443
2009Bernadette "Bernie"WhiteAlmont 929
2007DaleG.WhiteClare 751
2012DavidD.WhiteCity of MidlandS35
2015DavidD.WhiteMidlandS310
1999FainWhiteDetroit24
2008HowardL.WhitePontiac919
2013MarkS.WhiteSparta/Sand Lake1246
2022RobertA.WhiteAlba1911
2004WilliamWhiteheadUnadilla Twp.619
2011ClarenceG.WhitingBreckenridge-Wheeler Twp.1046
2002FrickyL.WhitkopfImlay City433
2013CharlesR.WhitmanLexington 1235
1998JamesWhittenFlintS123
2014HaroldJ.WickenheiserAsh Twp.133
2014RobertJ.WickenheiserAsh Twp.134
2008CarlL.WiddisPontiac920
2017HerbA.WidmayerManchester Twp.1532
2018LyleA.WidmayerManchester Twp.1617
2019RonaldE.WiegandtNIESA/Williamston 179
2002RalphD.WiegelOwosso439
2015WillR.WiitaColdsprings/Excelsior Fire/RescueS39
2021MichaelD.WilburGaines Twp.1820
2004RickL.WilburEaton Rapids Twp.S220
2002CharlieE.WilcoxImlay City433
1999KentWilcoxMarlette227
2009PaulM. WilcoxAlmont930
2007WillysC.WilcoxDetroitS237
2018WayneL.Wilcox, Sr.Fabius Park Twp.1615
2018LeslieB.WileyRose City Area1630
2019JackC.Wiley, IIDetroit1650
2013FrankE.WilkersonAdrian City1210
2001CharlesA.E.WilkinsonHartland 42
2021Glen "Bob"Wilkinson, Jr.Paw Paw 1839
2001ThomasA.Wilkinson, Sr.Hartland 43
2013JohnC.WilleyHowell Area1227
2005Franklin "LeroyWilliamsBertrand Twp.622
2017JeffreyR.WilliamsTri-Township/Saginaw Co. Fire Assoc. Chaplain1544
2004Marvin J.WilliamsSomerset611
1999PatrickWilliamsElba twp.27
1998MelvinL.WilliamsonCaro139
1998TracyWilliamsonPontiacS17
2022KennethWilliamson City of Riverview1923
2008EdwardWillisIrish Hills93
2019JackE.WillisPort Sanilac1713
2010HarryC.Willis, Jr.Port Sanilac1033
2006MelvinL.WillnowPalmyra Twp.725
2010Lewis WillseaGobles Pine Grove1023
2007Nelson "Moose"WillyElkland Twp.86
1998AbnerWillyardBay CityS122
2014BrandonM.WilsonMerritt Area1327
2004DelbertL.WilsonBuckley Vol.540
2009DonB.WilsonIndian Lake Vol946
2015DonaldG.WilsonChesaning-Brady1340
2001EugeneH.WilsonHiggins Twp.43
2021Gar WilsonIndependence Twp.1824
2005KennethA.WilsonTri-Township642
2013LoraG.WilsonLeslie1235
2010PhilipC.WilsonRonald Twp.1037
2007RaymondB.WilsonPontiac824
2013RichardWilsonAlmont1211
2022RobertW.WilsonStockbridge Twp.2014
1999ThurlA.WilsonTri-Twp.242
2016GeraldE.WindelsFrenchtown1439
2005WoodwardN.WindoverCity of Midland625
2011HaroldWingHenrietta117
1999ArvinF.WingertKingston Fire & Rescue217
2010FredR.WinkleStockbridge Area1039
1999LewisA.WinklerMarine City223
2021RoyalH.Winn Memphis 1832
1999WilliamG.WinnieTrenton241
2022AloisA.WinrightLyons-Muir1946
2015RobertC.WinterFlat Rock1346
2006RonaldW.WinterOnsted719
2016FayE. Winters, Jr.City of Durand1428
2013FloydE.WiseleyWalled Lake131
2003GeraldT.WisemanRockwood522
2013WesleyR.WiserCity of Livonia1214
2018Richard R. WitherspoonPort Hope 1627
2017ErnestA.Wittke, Jr.City of Lapeer1517
2006MartinD.WixsonKenockee Twp.712
2013BrianA.WoehlkeWayne/WestlandS37
2022RoyE.WoizeschkeReese-Blumfield Fire Rescue208
2003WeldI.WolfingerLitchfield 514
2017RoyWolvertonReed City1539
2013MelvinK.WongRockwood1245
2002KeithE.WoodCasnovia Twp.424
2007KendellC.WoodClare 751
2021RodgerK.WoodBrown City 189
2004Wayne "Woody"R.WoodKawkawlin/Pinconning/Fraser64
1998WilliamJ.WoodSt. Clair16
2013FredWoodenLitchfield1235
2021AlWoodlandLeslie1828
2018AlE.Woodley, JrMetamora Twp.1619
2009GaryR.WoodmanSummit Twp.1011
1998James WoodruffHowell City19
2006MarkR.WoodruffLawton713
1998MerlinWoodruffHowell City19
2007FloydW.WoodworthClare 81
2007PeterO.WoodworthPontiac824
2005HaroldA.WordenFrankenmuth629
2021HarryL.WormnestWaterford Twp.197
2006LeonardD.WorshamPontiac 735
2020Edward F.WorthBig Rapids City1724
2006RayW.WortzGrand RapidsS233
2018GregoryR.WrightFlint Twp.167
2000HerbertJ.WrightBrighton City36
2000JoeWrightChelsea315
2006MelvinT.WrightPontiac728
2022MichaelC.WrightDavison-Richfield1926
2021RichardA.WrightPenn Twp.1844
2021RonaldL.C.WrightPaw Paw 1841
2022MichaelF.WrubelKimball Twp.1944
2020MichaelV.WyczesanyDay Twp./Home Twp.1732
2018EllisA.WygantWilliamston1635
2016RoyA.WykstraMartin1446
2007BernardL.WymanClare 81
2002WalterWysopalCity of Saginaw425
2015GrantYagerSandusky Community1417
2015Lee YagerSandusky Community1416
2003RolandF.YahnkaSpringport Regional525
2001EarlE.YaklinMaple Grove Vol.48
2006ScottM.YaklinDavison Area71
2008WalterO.YaklinMaple Grove Vol.98
1999Jerome (Yoyo)YarochWarren244
2009MiltonL.YatesChesaning933
2013CarlE.YaudesFredonia Twp.S36
2019PaulR.YeagerCity of Grand Rapids1646
2003LowellE.YoasFrenchtown Twp.510
1998LesterD.YonkersWyomingS11
2011Mike D.YorksMancelona1112
2011RonaldW.YoundIngham Twp Fire Rescue1110
2021CharlieF.YoungLeslie1828
2021DanielL.YoungPaw Paw 1838
2004GeorgeYoungSouthfield615
2008HomerG.YoungPontiac920
2008KennethV.YoungOliver Twp.911
1998MatthewYoungFlintS11
2019RichardM.YoungClio Area1647
2000TomYoungChelsea316
2007WilliamYoungPaw Paw 818
2006WilliamF.YoungGrand RapidsS234
2015JohnE. Young, Jr.Breitung Twp.1337
2000Lee E.Young, Sr.Troy335
2008RonaldG.YoungerMillington-Arbela Twp.99
2011William D.YoungloveElkland Twp113
2006AndrewG.ZdebskiSauble Elk Eden Twp.741
2013FrankT.ZebrowskiDetroit1216
1999Donald W.ZeebAnn Arbor Twp.144
1998PaulZelinskiAlma139
2012Thomas